Skip to content
John F. Kennedy Memorial
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3:00pm
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
3:30pm
Surgents 3:30-5:30 Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mount Saint Mary Academy
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
JFK-Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mount Saint Mary Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
Iselin Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
JFK-Main Gym
3
5:45am
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
3:00pm
Comp Cheer 3-5pm Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
3:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Edison High School
3:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Edison High School
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
4
10:00am
AD Meeting
3:00pm
Comp Cheer 3-5pm Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
3:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
3:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@TBA
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@TBA
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
6
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@East Brunswick High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Perth Amboy High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@East Brunswick High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
7
TBD
Cheerleading: G/V
@Woodbridge High School
9:00am
Woodbridge Wizards Basketball 9am--4pm
8
5:45am
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
3:00pm
Comp Cheer 3-5pm Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
9
5:45am
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
3:30pm
Surgents 3:30-5:30 Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Old Bridge High School
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Colts Neck High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Colts Neck High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Old Bridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Old Bridge High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
10
3:00pm
Comp Cheer 3-5pm Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
3:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
3:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
11
3:00pm
Comp Cheer 3-5pm Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
3:00pm
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Plainfield High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
JFK-Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
Iselin Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
JFK-Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Plainfield High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
12
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@South Plainfield High School
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@South Plainfield High School
5:15pm
Wrestling: JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
13
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@TBA
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@New Providence High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Monroe Township High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Monroe Township High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
14
TBD
Cheerleading: G/V
@Bishop George Ahr High School
9:00am
Woodbridge Wizards Basketball 9am--4pm
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rahway Middle School
15
3:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
3:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Westfield High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Westfield High School
16
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@TBA
5:45am
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
3:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Colonia High School
3:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Colonia High School
3:30pm
Surgents 3:30-5:30 Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@New Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Brunswick High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Brunswick High School
17
3:00pm
Comp Cheer 3-5pm Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
18
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
5:45am
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
10:00am
AD Meeting
@North Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
6:00pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
19
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
5:15pm
Wrestling: JV
@Edison High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Edison High School
20
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
21
TBD
Cheerleading: G/V
@Jackson Liberty High School
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
9:00am
Woodbridge Wizards Basketball 9am--4pm
22
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@TBA
3:00pm
Comp Cheer 3-5pm Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
3:00pm
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
23
3:30pm
Surgents 3:30-5:30 Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Brunswick Township High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
Iselin Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
JFK-Main Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Brunswick Township High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
JFK-Main Gym
24
5:45am
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
3:30pm
Surgents 3:30-5:30 Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
3:45pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
3:45pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
Iselin Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
JFK-Main Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
JFK-Main Gym
25
3:00pm
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
6:30pm
Dance Exchange
26
TBD
Cheerleading: G/V
@TBA
Seeding Meeting
@Woodbridge High School
Boys Varsity Bowling
Seeding Meeting
@Woodbridge High School
Girls Varsity Bowling
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@TBA
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@TBA
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@TBA
27
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@TBA
7:00am
Wrestling: V
@TBA
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@TBA
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@TBA
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Edison High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Edison High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Edison High School
28
9:00am
Woodbridge Wizards Basketball 9am--4pm
29
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@TBA
3:00pm
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
30
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
5:45am
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
31
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@TBA
NJSIAA Seeding Practice
Boys Varsity Wrestling
3:00pm
Comp Cheer 3-5pm Practice
Girls Varsity Cheerleading
3:00pm
Practice
@Woodbridge Community Center
Coed Varsity Swimming
5:15pm
Wrestling: JV
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?