Skip to content
Wardlaw+Hartridge
Navbar
Calendar
Today
October 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-JV
(Cancelled)
@Metuchen High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Gold
(Changed)
@Immaculate Conception (Spotswood)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Gold-Varsity
4:00pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Ranney School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-JV
(Rescheduled)
@South River High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Soccer: B/MS Green
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf East Field 1
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@South River High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-Varsity
@Metuchen High School
2
TBD
Cross Country: G/Blue-Varsity
@Holmdel Park
TBD
Cross Country: B/Blue-Varsity
@Holmdel Park
10:00am
Soccer: B/Gold-JV
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/Gold-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
3
4
TBD
Tennis: G/Gold-JV
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Gold-Varsity
(Postponed)
@Columbia Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Gold-Varsity
@
John Zdanewicz Park 330 No Feltus St & Sixth Ave South Amboy, NJ 08879
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-JV
@
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
@Morristown-Beard School
5
3:00pm
Tennis: G/Gold-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Community Park
North Brunswick Twp. MS
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Community Park
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Gold
@Pingry School
6
TBD
Tennis: G/Gold-JV
@
TBD
Tennis: G/Gold-Varsity
@
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-JV
(Rescheduled)
@Spotswood High School
JV Soccer Field
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-Varsity
(Postponed)
@Spotswood High School
Varsity Soccer Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Brookdale Park, Bloomfield, NJ
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-JV
(Postponed)
4:30pm
Soccer: B/MS Green
(Cancelled)
@Golda Och Academy
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
(Postponed)
7
TBD
Tennis: G/Gold-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Tennis Courts
NP B South Semifinal vs #3 Ranney or #6 Wildwood Catholic
NP B South Semifinal vs #3 Ranney or #6 Wildwood Catholic
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/Blue-Varsity
@South River High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
XC Course
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Blue-Varsity
@South Amboy High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/MS
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
XC Course
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-JV
(Cancelled)
@Spotswood High School
JV Soccer Field
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-Varsity
@Spotswood High School
Varsity Soccer Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Gold
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Grass Field Front
4:00pm
Tennis: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@West Orange Tennis Club
8
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Gold-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-JV
(Rescheduled)
@
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@Villa Walsh Academy
9
8:00am - 9:15am
W+H 3rd and 4th grade soccer game
@Turf East Field 1
9:30am
Tennis: G/MS
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Tennis Courts
10:00am
Cross Country: G/MS
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
XC Course
10:00am
Cross Country: B/MS
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
XC Course
10:00am
Soccer: B/MS Green
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf East Field 1
10:00am
Soccer: B/MS Gold
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf West Field 2
10:30am
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
11:00am
Tennis: G/Gold-Varsity
11:30am
Soccer: G/Blue-Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
11:45am
Volleyball: G/Blue-JV
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
2:30pm
Soccer: B/Gold-JV
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
2:30pm
Soccer: B/Gold-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
10
11
12
TBD
Soccer: G/Blue-JV
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/Blue-Varsity
(Changed)
@Thompson Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Sayreville Kennedy Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Sayreville Kennedy Park
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Green
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf East Field 1
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Gold-Varsity
@South Amboy High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/Gold-Varsity
(Changed)
@Newark Academy
13
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/Blue-Varsity
(Changed)
@Thompson Park
3:55pm
Cross Country: B/Blue-Varsity
@Thompson Park
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Gold-Varsity
(Postponed)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Gold
@Winfield Elementary School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@Villa Walsh Academy
14
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
XC Course
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
XC Course
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Gold
@Oak Knoll High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-JV
(Rescheduled)
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
15
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Green
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf East Field 1
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-JV
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
16
10:00am
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
@Edison High School
1:30pm
Soccer: B/Gold-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf West Field 2
17
9:00am
Tennis: G/Gold-Varsity
@Thomas A. Edison Park
18
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-Varsity
@Monroe Township High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Gold-JV
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
19
TBD
Tennis: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Gold-Varsity
@Piscataway High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/MS Green
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf East Field 1
4:30pm
Soccer: B/MS Gold
(Cancelled)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf West Field 2
20
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
XC Course
4:01pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
XC Course
21
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-Varsity
@New Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Gold
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf West Field 2
22
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Green
@Montclair Kimberly Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-JV
@South Plainfield High School
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Blue-Varsity
@South Plainfield High School
23
10:00am
Cross Country: B/Blue-Varsity
@Thompson Park
10:30am
Cross Country: G/Blue-Varsity
@Thompson Park
1:00pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Thompson Park
1:00pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Thompson Park
24
25
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Blue-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
26
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Gold
@Union Avenue Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Stuart Country Day School
27
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Green
@Garwood Athletic Complex
28
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/Blue-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Gill St. Bernard's School
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Blue-Varsity
(Changed)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Gill St. Bernard's School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Gold-Varsity
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Turf West Field 2
4:00pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Donald van Blake Tennis Center
4:00pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Stuart Country Day School
29
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Gill St. Bernard's School
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Blue-Varsity
(Changed)
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
Grass Field Back
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Gill St. Bernard's School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/MS Green
@Phillips Park
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
School Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?