Skip to content
Spotswood
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Carteret High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Carteret High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
4
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hamilton High School West
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@East Brunswick High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Brunswick High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Egypt High School, 117 New Egypt Allentown Road, New Egypt, NJ
5
6
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Carteret Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Faber Elementary School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Faber Elementary School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
7
3:45pm
Wrestling: MS
@Carteret Middle School
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center, Toms River
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
8
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South River High School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Crossroads Middle School North
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
9
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
(Changed)
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Metuchen High School
10
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Immaculate Conception School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Metuchen High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Metuchen High School
11
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Manville High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hightstown High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Manville High School
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center, Toms River
12
13
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS
(Changed)
@Parkview Elementary School, 80 Violet Terrace, Milltown
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Middlesex High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Middlesex High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
14
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Woodrow Wilson Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
15
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Grace M Breckwedel Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center, Toms River
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
16
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Carteret High School
17
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS
(Changed)
@Highland Park High School, 102 North Fifth Ave, Highland Park NJ
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@South Plainfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@South Plainfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
18
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
Weigh In @ 7:30am
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
19
20
21
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Keansburg High School
22
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Conackamack Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Carteret High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carteret High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
23
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
24
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@South River Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@South River Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Thomas Aquinas High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Thomas Aquinas High School
25
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
10:00am
Wrestling: MS
@Highland Park Middle School, 330 Wayne Street
Weigh Ins at 8am
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@St. Thomas Aquinas High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
11:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
26
27
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS
@South Amboy Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@South River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South River High School
28
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center, Toms River
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys Meet
29
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Memorial Middle School
Memorial Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Timothy Christian School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Metuchen High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Metuchen High School
30
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center, Toms River
Toms River Frosh/Novice Girls Meet
31
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Middlesex High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Piscataway High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
HS Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Middlesex High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?