Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:15am |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
McIntosh | |
McIntosh | ||
10:42am- 1:00pm |
CAFE ALCOVE
Advisors-Valenti and Vibronek | |
Advisors-Valenti and Vibronek | ||
2:00pm- 2:30pm |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
McIntosh | |
McIntosh | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C211
Advisor - Kostovy | |
Advisor - Kostovy | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor-Ciccone | |
Advisor-Ciccone | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
109 (Activities Office)
Advisor- J. Jennings and Rossi | |
Advisor- J. Jennings and Rossi | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D201
Advisors Jennings and Rossi | |
Advisors Jennings and Rossi | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B107
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B202
more.. | |
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
DECA District Testing---Set up 2:30 pm - Amanda Ganguzza, Andrew Macho | |
DECA District Testing---Set up 2:30 pm - Amanda Ganguzza, Andrew Macho | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE ALCOVE
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
CAFE ALCOVE
|
3:15pm | vs. Woodbridge High School
Woodbridge Community Center 600 Main St. Woodbridge, NJ 07095 | |
Woodbridge Community Center 600 Main St. Woodbridge, NJ 07095 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
3:45pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
@ Bowlero | |
3:45pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
@ Bowlero | |
4:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Set up 4:00 pm Class of 2023-Pizza and Painting Junior kick off event- Valenti and Vibronek- Need microphone, projector and screen pulled down | |
Set up 4:00 pm Class of 2023-Pizza and Painting Junior kick off event- Valenti and Vibronek- Need microphone, projector and screen pulled down | ||
4:30pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:30pm | vs. Piscataway
4 pm warm up | |
4 pm warm up | ||
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:58am |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
| |
12:00pm- 12:50pm |
Testing Central
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B202
more.. Advisor - Wissocki Open Wall Please | |
Advisor - Wissocki Open Wall Please | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors - Ganguzza /Macho | |
Advisors - Ganguzza /Macho | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C310
more.. Advisor- Robles/Schiff | |
Advisor- Robles/Schiff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
202
more.. Advisor - Maitland & Markewitz | |
Advisor - Maitland & Markewitz | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Advisor - Wissocki OPEN WALL PLEASE | |
Advisor - Wissocki OPEN WALL PLEASE | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C205
Advisor-Noble | |
Advisor-Noble | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
Advisor - Loh | |
Advisor - Loh | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B103
Advisors Schuster & Staszczyk | |
Advisors Schuster & Staszczyk | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C202
Advisor - Wohl and Goldfarb | |
Advisor - Wohl and Goldfarb | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D200
more.. Advsior - Trippe OPEN WALL PLEASE | |
Advsior - Trippe OPEN WALL PLEASE | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C105
Advisor - Chow | |
Advisor - Chow | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B108
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Viking Closet-1st Floor
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym 3
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
CAFE A (Red)
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
3:45pm | vs. North Brunswick High School
@ Bowlero | |
3:45pm | vs. North Brunswick High School
@ Bowlero | |
4:00pm | vs. Woodbridge High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Woodbridge High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Ridge
| |
4:00pm | vs. Ridge
| |
5:30pm | vs. Ridge
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:15am- 10:45am |
Lecture Hall A
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C205
Advisor - Noble | |
Advisor - Noble | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
LIBRARY
more.. Girls code Holiday Hackathon- set up 2:25 pm--Alexandria Robles and Carol Romero Need 2 pc laptops, 2 projectors and screen pulled down, chromecart | |
Girls code Holiday Hackathon- set up 2:25 pm--Alexandria Robles and Carol Romero Need 2 pc laptops, 2 projectors and screen pulled down, chromecart | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:15pm | vs. Ocean Township | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Trivia Night Set up-5:00 pm Saldanha-Kuncharam and Wissocki Need laptop, projector, screen pulled down, microphone | |
Trivia Night Set up-5:00 pm Saldanha-Kuncharam and Wissocki Need laptop, projector, screen pulled down, microphone | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
CAFE A (Red)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm | ||
9:00am | vs. South River | |
9:00am | vs. South River | |
11:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Freshmen Meeting | |
Freshmen Meeting | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Testing Central
| |
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
3:45pm | vs. Middlesex
@ Bowlero | |
3:45pm | vs. Middlesex
@ Bowlero | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
LIBRARY
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
set up 6:30 pm- Wil Rivera- microphone, podium | |
set up 6:30 pm- Wil Rivera- microphone, podium | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
D200
more.. PLEASE OPEN WALL Advisors-Lehre and Becker | ||
PLEASE OPEN WALL Advisors-Lehre and Becker | ||
12:52pm- 2:30pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Freshmen Meeting | |
Freshmen Meeting | ||
1:00pm- 1:30pm |
Testing Central
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | Advisor - Akella and Pinky | |
Advisor - Akella and Pinky | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
C102
Advisor - Akella | |
Advisor - Akella | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A209
more.. Advisor Spencer PLEASE OPEN WALL | |
Advisor Spencer PLEASE OPEN WALL | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C305
more.. Advisors - Grasso/Kestner | |
Advisors - Grasso/Kestner | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B201
more.. Advisor Moreen | |
Advisor Moreen | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Advisor - Orlando OPEN WALL | |
Advisor - Orlando OPEN WALL | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D203
more.. Advisor - Bogert and McGrath | |
Advisor - Bogert and McGrath | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym 3
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
3:45pm | vs. Old Bridge High School
@Old Bridge Municipal Complex | |
@Old Bridge Municipal Complex | ||
4:15pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South | |
4:15pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South | |
4:15pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm | ||
7:00pm |