Skip to content
South Brunswick
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
Staff Only - PD Day
PD #1
2:30am - 5:00am
Cheer Practice
@ANNEX GYM
10:15am - 11:15am
HS Staff Meeting
@AUDITORIUM
Staff should be sitting every other seat.
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Technology Training
@LIBRARY
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Special Ed-Dept. Meeting
@CAFE A (Red)
Special Ed Department Meeting
1:45pm - 2:10pm
Opening Procedures
@Cafe B (Blue)
Opening Procedures-Susana & Manny
2:45pm
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Holmdel Park
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
5:30pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
6:00pm - 8:45pm
Marching Band
@Gym
2
Staff Only - PD Day
PD #2
8:00am - 8:45am
Club Advisor Meeting
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Club Advisor Meeting
8:00am - 11:30am
Technology Training
@LIBRARY
9:00am - 10:00am
Computer Science Teachers Meeting
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
9:00am - 12:00pm
Elementary PE Staff Meeting
@Faculty Dining Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Lifeskills Meeting
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
10:00am - 11:00am
World Language Department Meeting
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
WL Dept. Meeting
11:20am - 11:45am
Convocation Committee Meeting
@Main Office
11:20am - 11:45am
Teachers of HAPs Meeting
@CAFE A (Red)
11:45am - 12:00pm
Child Study Team Meeting
@CAFE A (Red)
Child Study Team Meeting Contacts: Manny Caravano & Kathleen Derillo
1:00pm - 3:00pm
HS Staff Meeting & Social
@AUDITORIUM
Staff will sit every other seat.
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
7:00pm
Football: V
@
3
School Closed for Teachers ONLY
School Closed for teachers only
8:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
8:00am
Soccer: B/JV
8:00am
Soccer: B/V
9:30am - 10:00am
Meeting
@Peter's Conference Room
10:00am
Soccer: G/JV
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
10:00am
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Interviews
@Peter's Conference Room
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@
4
8:00am
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Manasquan Resevoir
5
6
Labor Day
School Closed - Labor Day
7
School Closed - Rosh Hashana
8
School Closed - Rosh Hashana
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
2:45pm
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Davidson Mills Park
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
9
First Day For Students
2:30am - 5:00am
Cheer Practice
@ANNEX GYM
8:40am - 9:40am
JKC Meeting
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
GMC Conference Meeting
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Elaine McGrath
10:30am - 1:00pm
Networking Event for Youth Development Program
@Outside the Freshmen Cafeteria
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-JV
@Monroe Township High School
Thompson Park
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-Varsity
@Monroe Township High School
Hugh P Walsh Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-JV
(Cancelled)
@
4:30pm
Gymnastics: Red-Varsity
@Piscataway High School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/Red-JV
@South Brunswick High School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/Red-Varsity
@South Brunswick High School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
5:15pm
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Red-Varsity
5:30pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
6:15pm
Volleyball: G/Red-JV
7:00pm
Board Of Ed Meeting 7 PM
10
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
10:30am - 1:00pm
Networking Event for Youth Development Program
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-JV
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
@
6:00pm
Football: V
@
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Zeta Phi Beta
@CAFE A (Red)
11
8:00am - 1:00pm
ACT Testing
ACT Test
8:00am
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Thompson Park
8:00am
Football: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
10:00am
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
@Monroe Township High School
Cage Field
10:00am
Soccer: B/Red-Freshman
@
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@
10:00am
Volleyball: G/Red-JV
@
11:00am
Soccer: B/Red-JV
@
@youth Complex
11:00am
Soccer: B/Red-Varsity
@
@Waters Stadium
11:30am
Field Hockey: G/Red-JV
@Monroe Township High School
Cage Field
11:30am
Volleyball: G/Red-Varsity
@
12
8:00am
Hi-Tops Retreat
@Offsite
Advisor-Janis Event Offsite @ YMCA of the Pines
13
Hi-Tops Retreat
@Offsite
Advisor-Janis Event Offsite @ YMCA of the Pines
7:30am - 2:30pm
Underclassmen Photos
7:45am - 8:45am
Mediation Meeting
@Peter's Conference Room
10:30am - 1:00pm
Networking Event for Youth Development Program
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@ANNEX GYM
Baguchinsky
2:30pm - 3:30pm
World Language Department Meeting
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
4:00pm
Football: JV
5:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
5:30pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
14
7:30am - 2:30pm
Underclassmen Photos
@Gym
Anna Lehre-Underclassman Pictures
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
10:30am - 1:00pm
Networking Event for Youth Development Program
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Bio Medical Futures Officer Meeting
@C305
Advisors Kestner & Grasso
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Class of 2024
@D201
Advisors Jennings and Rossi
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@CAFE A (Red)
Baguchinsky
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Detention
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/Red-Varsity
@Thompson Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Thompson Park
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-JV
(Cancelled)
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-Varsity
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Red-JV
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Red-Varsity
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-JV
@Piscataway High School
West Building parking lot
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Red-Freshman
(Rescheduled)
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Red-JV
@
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Red-Varsity
@
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
6:30pm - 8:00pm
PTO Meeting
@LIBRARY
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Project Graduation Meeting
@Cafe B (Blue)
Gina
15
7:30am - 2:30pm
Underclassmen Photos
@Gym
Anna Lehre-Underclassman Pictures
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
10:00am - 12:00pm
Rosa's Meeting
@Testing Central
10:30am - 1:00pm
Networking Event for Youth Development Program
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Class of 2024
@D201
Advisors Jennings and Rossi
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@ANNEX GYM
Baguchinsky
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Detention
2:45pm
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Davidson Mills Park
2:45pm - 6:00pm
DANCE
@ANNEX GYM
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
5:30pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-JV
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Man's over 30 Basketball league Recreation
@ANNEX GYM
16
Yom Kippur
No school
10:30am - 1:00pm
Networking Event for Youth Development Program
@Outside the Freshmen Cafeteria
17
7:30am - 2:30pm
Underclassmen Photos
@Gym
Anna Lehre-Underclassman Pictures
8:00am - 10:00am
Parent Meeting
@Testing Central
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Science Olympiad
@C205
Advisor - Noble
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Football Dinner
@CAFE A (Red)
Viotto
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Lombardi Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-JV
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
@
@Old Bridge Municipal Complex
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Red-JV
@South Brunswick High School
4:30pm
Gymnastics: Red-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Marching Band
@CAFE C (Freshman)
TJ Brungard
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-JV
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Red-Varsity
@South Brunswick High School
6:00pm
Football: V
18
8:00am
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Manasquan Resevoir
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
10:00am
Soccer: G/JV
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
10:00am
Soccer: B/Red-JV
10:00am
Soccer: B/Red-Varsity
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
10:00am - 1:30pm
Zeta Phi Beta
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Red-Freshman
(Rescheduled)
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Marching Band
9/18 Hunterdon Central Competition 9/25 SBHS Show 10/2 Yamaha Cup @ Metlife 10/9 North Brunswick 10/16 Hillsborough 10/23 Robbinsville
19
8:00am
Peer Retreat (Off Campus)
@Offsite
Advisor- A. Miller Offsite @ YMCA Camp Bernie
20
Peer Retreat (Off Campus)
@Offsite
Advisor- A. Miller Offsite @ YMCA Camp Bernie ends 2pm Monday
TBD
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
@Thomas Edison Park
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@CAFE A (Red)
Baguchinsky
2:30pm - 8:00pm
SP
@Faculty Dining Room
Advisor-Lehre
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
@Metuchen High School
4:00pm
Football: JV
@Lombardi Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
5:30pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-JV
@Metuchen High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Man's over 30 Basketball league Recreation
@ANNEX GYM
21
TBD
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
@Thomas Edison Park
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
9:30am - 1:00pm
Club Fair
@
Multiple Location
- September 21st in the Activities Hallway and Freshmen Cafe during all lunches (Set Up is 9:30)
10:00am - 12:00pm
Evaluation Testing
@Testing Central
12:10pm - 12:40pm
Meeting
@Peter's Conference Room
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities- Black Onyx Club Meeting
@309
Advisor - Spencer
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@CAFE A (Red)
Baguchinsky
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Detention
2:30pm - 8:00pm
SP
@Faculty Dining Room
Advisor-Lehre
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/Red-Varsity
@Thompson Park
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Thompson Park
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-Freshman
(Cancelled)
@East Brunswick High School
EBHS Soccer 1
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-JV
(Cancelled)
@East Brunswick High School
EBHS Soccer 3
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Red-JV
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Red-Varsity
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
4:30pm
Gymnastics: Red-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
6:30pm
Soccer: G/Red-Varsity
@East Brunswick High School
EBHS Stadium Turf Field
22
TBD
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
@Thomas Edison Park
9:30am - 1:00pm
Club Fair
@CAFE ALCOVE
- September 22nd in the Alcove during all lunches (Set Up is 9:30)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Class of 2024
@D201
Advisors Jennings and Rossi
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Model UN
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Model UN
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors - Saldanha-Kuncharam & Wissocki
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@CAFE A (Red)
Baguchinsky
2:30pm - 8:00pm
SP
@Faculty Dining Room
Advisor-Lehre
2:45pm
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Davidson Mills Park
5:00pm - 7:00pm
PAL - Basketball Jake Rodriguez
@Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SPS - Senior Parent Night
@AUDITORIUM
Nikitczuk-set up 5:30 pm
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Man's over 30 Basketball league Recreation
@ANNEX GYM
23
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
1:00pm - 2:00pm
School Safety & Climate Team Meeting
@Testing Central
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Class of 2023
@A205
Advisor - Valenti
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Class of 2024
@D201
Advisors Jennings and Rossi
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-FBLA
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors- Kable and Hunte
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Newspaper Club
@A204
Advisor - Loh
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-PALS
@B103
Advisors Schuster & Staszczyk
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Project Adventure
@Project Adventure Closet-Gym Hall
Advisor - Edwards
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-sbEarth (Environmental Club)
@C202
Advisor - Wohl and Goldfarb
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@ANNEX GYM
Baguchinsky
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Detention
2:30pm - 5:00pm
PAL - Basketball Jake Rodriguez
@Gym
2:30pm - 8:00pm
SP
@Faculty Dining Room
Advisor-Lehre
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
@
@Lombardi Field
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-JV
(Rescheduled)
@
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Red-JV
(Rescheduled)
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Red-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-JV
(Rescheduled)
@
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Red-JV
@
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
4:30pm
Gymnastics: Red-Varsity
@
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-JV
(Cancelled)
@
@Lombardi Field
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Red-Varsity
@
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
7:00pm
Board Of Ed Meeting 7 PM
24
6:45am - 7:30am
Senior Shirt Distribution
@CAFE A (Red)
7:00am - 10:30am
Convocation
@
Multiple Location
Senior Breakfast, Senior Picture- 6:00 am set up
8:00am - 9:00am
Meeting
@Testing Central
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-JV
(Postponed)
@
5:30pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
(Postponed)
@
6:00pm
Football: V
@
25
8:00am
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Holmdel Park
8:00am - 11:30am
DANCE
@CAFE A (Red)
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
9:00am - 11:45pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Tournament-Need back field behind stadium, cafe c, stadium, faculty dining room, kitchen serving area, bathrooms. (pending facility use form an...
9:00am
Soccer: B/Red-JV
(Changed)
@Monroe Township High School
Hugh P Walsh Field
9:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Monroe Township High School
Prospect Park
Grass Field 6
10:00am
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@South Brunswick High School
10:00am
Soccer: G/Red-JV
@South Brunswick High School
10:00am
Soccer: G/Red-Varsity
@South Brunswick High School
10:00am
Volleyball: G/Red-JV
10:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman
11:00am
Soccer: B/Red-Varsity
@Monroe Township High School
Hugh P Walsh Field
11:30am
Field Hockey: G/Red-JV
(Cancelled)
@South Brunswick High School
11:30am
Volleyball: G/Red-Varsity
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Marching Band
9/18 Hunterdon Central Competition 9/25 SBHS Show 10/2 Yamaha Cup @ Metlife 10/9 North Brunswick 10/16 Hillsborough 10/23 Robbinsville
26
27
10:00am - 11:00am
Meeting
@Testing Central
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Homecoming Prep
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor - Olsen
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@ANNEX GYM
Baguchinsky
2:45pm
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Tow Path
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
4:30pm
Football: JV
5:00pm - 7:00pm
PAL - Basketball Jake Rodriguez
@Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Man's over 30 Basketball league Recreation
@ANNEX GYM
28
PD DAY
Half Day
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Activities-Homecoming Prep
Advisor - Olsen
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Homecoming Prep
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor - Olsen
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Athletes Holding Area Until 2:30 Practices
@Cafe B (Blue)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Math Dept. PD
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@CAFE A (Red)
Baguchinsky
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/Red-Varsity
@
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-JV
(Cancelled)
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Red-Freshman
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-JV
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
@
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Red-Freshman
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Red-JV
@South Brunswick High School
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Red-JV
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Red-Varsity
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-JV
@South Brunswick High School
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Red-Varsity
@South Brunswick High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
6:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-Varsity
@Piscataway High School
Turf
Senior Night
29
7:30am - 9:30am
Meeting
@Testing Central
Contacts: Nancy Lake x 3216 and Danielle Silverman x 5226
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Art Club
@C101
Advisor - Budhu
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Class of 2024
@D201
Advisors Jennings and Rossi
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Activities-Class of 2024
@109 (Activities Office)
Advisor Rossi/Jennings
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Homecoming Prep
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor - Olsen
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Model UN
@
Multiple Location
Advisors - Saldanha-Kuncharam & Wissocki
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Project Adventure
@Project Adventure Closet-Gym Hall
Advisor - Edwards
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Step Club
@B/C Hallway 1st Floor
Advisor - Peart
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@ANNEX GYM
Baguchinsky
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Detention
2:45pm
Cross Country: B/Red-Varsity
@Davidson Mills Park
5:00pm - 7:00pm
PAL - Basketball Jake Rodriguez
@Gym
6:00pm - 6:50pm
SPS-Back to School Night for Freshman Parents
@
Multiple Location
Nikitczuk- 2:00 pm set up-All classrooms, Cafe A and B, Alcove
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Back To School Night (All Facilities)
@
Multiple Location
Nikitczuk- 2:00 pm set up---All cafeterias, alcove, all classrooms
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Man's over 30 Basketball league Recreation
@ANNEX GYM
30
9:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
10:00am - 1:00pm
Wear Teal, Spin the Wheel
@
Multiple Location
Wear Teal, Spin the Wheel - September 30th Alcove and Freshmen Cafe during all lunches
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities - HOSA
@Cafe B (Blue)
Advisor - Moreen
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Class of 2024
@D201
Advisors Jennings and Rossi
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Activities-Class of 2024
@109 (Activities Office)
Advisor Rossi/Jennings
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Computer Science Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisor Schiff and Robles
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Computer Science Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisor - Robles/Schiff
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Homecoming Prep
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor - Olsen
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Incorruptible.Us Club Meeting
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor - McQuarrie
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Newspaper Club
@A204
Advisor - Loh
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-She's the First
@
Multiple Location
Advsior - Trippe OPEN WALL PLEASE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Sweet & Savory
@B108
Advisor - Orlando and Slater
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Aux. Gym
Baguchinsky
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Detention
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-JV
@
@Geick Park
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Red-JV
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-JV
(Cancelled)
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/Red-Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Red-JV
5:00pm
Gymnastics: Red-Varsity
(Changed)
@
@Carl Sanburg Middle School
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-JV
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/Red-Varsity
(Changed)
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/Red-Varsity
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@STADIUM
6:00pm
Soccer: G/Red-Varsity
@
@Geick Park
6:00pm
Soccer: B/Red-Varsity
@Piscataway High School
Turf
senior night
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?