Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Winter Guard- Pittsburgh Regional , Norwin HS, North Huntingdon, PA | ||
Winter Guard- Pittsburgh Regional , Norwin HS, North Huntingdon, PA | ||
8:00am- 1:30pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Facilitron -Lizette Lopez pto.sbhs@sbparents.org 732-329-4044 | |
Facilitron -Lizette Lopez pto.sbhs@sbparents.org 732-329-4044 | ||
8:00am | vs. Franklin
| |
12:15pm | vs. TBD
@ Toms River - Bennett Center
NJSIAA Group IV States- 1 bus | |
NJSIAA Group IV States- 1 bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Winter Guard- Pittsburgh Regional , Norwin HS, North Huntingdon, PA | ||
Winter Guard- Pittsburgh Regional , Norwin HS, North Huntingdon, PA | ||
9:00am | vs. Franklin
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Elaine McGrath- Brooke V D signing | |
Elaine McGrath- Brooke V D signing | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
A206
more.. | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Contact: Mindy Verderami Microphone needed?-Check with Mindy | |
Contact: Mindy Verderami Microphone needed?-Check with Mindy | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A209
Advisors-Clark/Valenti | |
Advisors-Clark/Valenti | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C205
Advisor-Noble | |
Advisor-Noble | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A208
Mr. Varela | |
Mr. Varela | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B309
more.. Advisor-webb | |
Advisor-webb | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
Advisor-Orlando | |
Advisor-Orlando | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D200
more.. Advisor-Bogert | |
Advisor-Bogert | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
4:00pm | vs. Marlboro
| |
5:30pm | vs. Jackson Memorial | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
B202
more.. Place Super Tuesday Party- Wisocki- Negraval | |
Place Super Tuesday Party- Wisocki- Negraval | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
more.. Verderami | |
Verderami | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Aux. Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
108 (Bridge Conference Room)
Morris | |
Morris | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gym
VS. Edison High School | |
VS. Edison High School | ||
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
SPS- Junior College Preparation Group | |
SPS- Junior College Preparation Group | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D303
Advisor-Ciccone | |
Advisor-Ciccone | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C101
Advisor-Budhu | |
Advisor-Budhu | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B107
Advisor-Orlando | |
Advisor-Orlando | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D300
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley | |
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Rosenwald | |
Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C Hall 1st Floor
Advisor-Donato | |
Advisor-Donato | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Cartwright- need microphone | |
Cartwright- need microphone | ||
6:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
LIBRARY
Alonso and Arango- Spain Trip Meeting | |
Alonso and Arango- Spain Trip Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Football Parent Meeting- John Viotto | |
Football Parent Meeting- John Viotto | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
S.Nikitczuk (Computer/Screen/Projector) | |
S.Nikitczuk (Computer/Screen/Projector) | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
CAFE ALCOVE
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
300
more.. Advisor-Robles/Schiff | |
Advisor-Robles/Schiff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
201
more.. Advisors Matland/Fausti | |
Advisors Matland/Fausti | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
SPS
Advisor-Marcella | |
Advisor-Marcella | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C306
Advisor-Wohl and Racz | |
Advisor-Wohl and Racz | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D304
Advisor-Trippe | |
Advisor-Trippe | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Advisor-Ms. Garcia | |
Advisor-Ms. Garcia | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Kim Maloy-White: Planning Meeting | |
Kim Maloy-White: Planning Meeting | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia | |
Mark Lalumia | ||
5:30pm | vs. Hightstown | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. A.C. Redshaw Elementary School
@ Atlantic City Convention Center
Wrestling Tournament |
Wrestling Tournament | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
A205
Community ed- Intro to Mindfulness I | |
Community ed- Intro to Mindfulness I | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
A202
Community Ed- Interior Design -Design 101 | |
Community Ed- Interior Design -Design 101 | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
B105
Community Ed- It's Sew Easy! Experienced | |
Community Ed- It's Sew Easy! Experienced | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Aux. Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. A.C. Redshaw Elementary School
@ Atlantic City Convention Center
|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Lifland & Schwartz | |
Advisor-Lifland & Schwartz | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. Stefan Moorhead- girls spring track in Red Rivera-boys spring track in Blue | |
Stefan Moorhead- girls spring track in Red Rivera-boys spring track in Blue | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor-Trippe Set up 4:00 Event 6:00-8:00PM | |
Advisor-Trippe Set up 4:00 Event 6:00-8:00PM | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | wind ensemble parent meeting | |
wind ensemble parent meeting | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
wind ensemble parent meeting-Varela | |
wind ensemble parent meeting-Varela | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Kraft | |
Kraft | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|