Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ Bowlero NO BUS NEEDED | |
NO BUS NEEDED | ||
TBD | vs. TBD
@ Bowlero NO BUS NEEDED | |
NO BUS NEEDED | ||
6:45am | vs. TBD
@ Ocean Breeze - Staten Island
Ocean Breeze Invitational- 1 bus | |
Ocean Breeze Invitational- 1 bus | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Dance | |
Dance | ||
7:30am- 9:00pm |
A307
more.. | |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | |
Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
201
more.. Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | |
Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Aux. Gym
Tori Breese | |
Tori Breese | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm | No outside rentals for gyms | |
No outside rentals for gyms | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
103
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hunterdon Central
|
10:00am | vs. Princeton
| |
10:00am | vs. Burlington City | |
10:30am- 2:00pm |
A202
more.. Zeta Phi Beta, Omega Mu Zeta Youth Auxiliary-Youth meeting | |
Zeta Phi Beta, Omega Mu Zeta Youth Auxiliary-Youth meeting | ||
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hunterdon Central
|
11:30am | vs. Burlington City | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hunterdon Central
|
4:00pm- 10:00pm | Winter Guard- Spring Ford Show, Royersford, PA | |
Winter Guard- Spring Ford Show, Royersford, PA | ||
11:30pm | vs. Princeton
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 9:00am |
ANNEX GYM
| |
8:00am- 7:00pm | Regina Boudwin, Dance team to Bergenfield HS, 80 S. Prospect Ave. Bergenfield, NJ 07621 depart 8am return 7pm | |
Regina Boudwin, Dance team to Bergenfield HS, 80 S. Prospect Ave. Bergenfield, NJ 07621 depart 8am return 7pm | ||
9:00am | vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
3:45pm | vs. TBA
girls | |
girls | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
A206
more.. Community Ed SAT Prep Class | |
Community Ed SAT Prep Class | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C305
Advisors- Grasso & Kestner | |
Advisors- Grasso & Kestner | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A309
Advisors-Fisher & Nieman | |
Advisors-Fisher & Nieman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
more.. Advisor-Loh | |
Advisor-Loh | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | |
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D200
more.. Advisor-Bogert | |
Advisor-Bogert | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman | |
Advisor Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman | |
Advisor Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
3:45pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
3:45pm | vs. TBA
boys | |
boys | ||
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Monroe Township High School |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
A206
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
7:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Aux. Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 9:00am |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Carla Mail, Toronica Milligan | |
Carla Mail, Toronica Milligan | ||
9:15am- 10:00am |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
SPS- Junior College Preparation Group | |
SPS- Junior College Preparation Group | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm | Michele Armstrong-3384 | |
Michele Armstrong-3384 | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D205
Advisor-Borsi | |
Advisor-Borsi | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Rosenwald | |
Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C Hall 1st Floor
Advisor-Donato | |
Advisor-Donato | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
317
Advisors-Ghobrial & Kostovy | |
Advisors-Ghobrial & Kostovy | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
3:15pm | vs. Manalapan | |
3:45pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor-Olsen/Boyer | |
Advisor-Olsen/Boyer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
(Set up 6:30 pm) | |
(Set up 6:30 pm) | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm | Staff PD DAY | |
Staff PD DAY | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
J. Boehmer | |
J. Boehmer | ||
12:30pm- 4:00pm |
D202
more.. K. Derillo- Para training | |
K. Derillo- Para training | ||
1:45pm | vs. TBD
@ Toms River - Bennett Center
Frosh/Novice Championship- 1 bus | |
Frosh/Novice Championship- 1 bus | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C105
Advisor-Chow | |
Advisor-Chow | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. John P. Stevens HS |
3:45pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
3:45pm | vs. TBA
boys and girls | |
boys and girls | ||
3:45pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
4:15pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
5:30pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
6:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Aux. Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Sponsored by Class of 2021 Advisors-Baskakow and Kabel | |
Sponsored by Class of 2021 Advisors-Baskakow and Kabel | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
3:15pm | vs. Freehold Township | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
make up day if needed-boys and girls |
make up day if needed-boys and girls | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
make up day |
make up day | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. (can not enter cafes prior to 5PM for Cafe A and 6 for Cafe B) | |
(can not enter cafes prior to 5PM for Cafe A and 6 for Cafe B) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:00pm | vs. Piscataway
|