Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MLK | ||
MLK | ||
NO AUDITORIUM RENTALS (PLAY SET UP) | ||
NO AUDITORIUM RENTALS (PLAY SET UP) | ||
7:30am- 11:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed | |
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | No Track Practice Boys Basketball 8-11 Girls Basketball 8-11 No Dance Team Practice Varsity Wrestling 8-11 | |
No Track Practice Boys Basketball 8-11 Girls Basketball 8-11 No Dance Team Practice Varsity Wrestling 8-11 | ||
9:00am | vs. Steinert - East
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
2:00pm | vs. TBA
boys and girls | |
boys and girls | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors Arango/Becker | |
Advisors Arango/Becker | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A209
Advisors-Clark/Valenti | |
Advisors-Clark/Valenti | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Donna Moreen | |
Advisor-Donna Moreen | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C205
Advisor-Noble | |
Advisor-Noble | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B309
more.. Advisor - Webb | |
Advisor - Webb | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
more.. Advisor-Loh | |
Advisor-Loh | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D200
more.. Advisor-Bogert | |
Advisor-Bogert | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Maribeth Edmunds-Meeting | |
Maribeth Edmunds-Meeting | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
4:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
4:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Perth Amboy |
4:15pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
A206
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
6:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Aux. Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
make up date | |
make up date | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Advisor-Orlando Event-2:25-4:00 | |
Advisor-Orlando Event-2:25-4:00 | ||
2:00pm | vs. TBA
make up day if needed- boys and girls | |
make up day if needed- boys and girls | ||
2:25pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D303
Advisor-Ciccone | |
Advisor-Ciccone | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C101
Advisor-Budhu | |
Advisor-Budhu | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D300
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley | |
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Rosenwald | |
Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C Hall 1st Floor
Advisor-Donato | |
Advisor-Donato | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
3:15pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-16-19) | vs. East Brunswick
@ Dillon Pool Princeton University
|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-16-19) | vs. East Brunswick
@ Dillon Pool Princeton University
|
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-02-19) | vs. Edison |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-02-19) | vs. Edison |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
5:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
| |
6:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
more.. S. Nikictzuk | |
S. Nikictzuk | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors Galaro/Hunte | |
Advisors Galaro/Hunte | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
205
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
201
more.. Advisors Matland/Fausti | |
Advisors Matland/Fausti | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
SPS
Advisor-Marcella | |
Advisor-Marcella | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C306
Advisor-Wohl and Racz | |
Advisor-Wohl and Racz | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D304
Advisor-Trippe | |
Advisor-Trippe | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
Advisor-Orlando | |
Advisor-Orlando | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Advisor-Ms. Garcia | |
Advisor-Ms. Garcia | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Old Bridge High School |
4:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:30pm | vs. TBA | |
5:30pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Aux. Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | |
Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
201
more.. Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | |
Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | ||
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. 6:00PM-9:00PM-cannot decorate cafe A until dance team is done at 5:00 pm |
6:00PM-9:00PM-cannot decorate cafe A until dance team is done at 5:00 pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
3:15pm | vs. Howell | |
3:45pm | vs. TBA
boys | |
boys | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Regina Boudwin- Dance | |
Regina Boudwin- Dance | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ Bowlero NO BUS NEEDED | |
NO BUS NEEDED | ||
TBD | vs. TBD
@ Bowlero NO BUS NEEDED | |
NO BUS NEEDED | ||
6:45am | vs. TBD
@ Ocean Breeze - Staten Island
Ocean Breeze Invitational- 1 bus | |
Ocean Breeze Invitational- 1 bus | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Dance | |
Dance | ||
7:30am- 9:00pm |
A307
more.. | |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | |
Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
201
more.. Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | |
Advisors-Wissocki & Saldanha-Kuncharam | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Aux. Gym
Tori Breese | |
Tori Breese | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm | No outside rentals for gyms | |
No outside rentals for gyms | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
103
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hunterdon Central
|
10:00am | vs. Princeton
| |
10:00am | vs. Burlington City | |
10:30am- 2:00pm |
A202
more.. Zeta Phi Beta, Omega Mu Zeta Youth Auxiliary-Youth meeting | |
Zeta Phi Beta, Omega Mu Zeta Youth Auxiliary-Youth meeting | ||
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hunterdon Central
|
11:30am | vs. Burlington City | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hunterdon Central
|
4:00pm- 10:00pm | Winter Guard- Spring Ford Show, Royersford, PA | |
Winter Guard- Spring Ford Show, Royersford, PA | ||
11:30pm | vs. Princeton
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 9:00am |
ANNEX GYM
| |
8:00am- 7:00pm | Regina Boudwin, Dance team to Bergenfield HS, 80 S. Prospect Ave. Bergenfield, NJ 07621 depart 8am return 7pm | |
Regina Boudwin, Dance team to Bergenfield HS, 80 S. Prospect Ave. Bergenfield, NJ 07621 depart 8am return 7pm | ||
9:00am | vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School
|