Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AUDITORIUM
REHERSALS ONLY | ||
REHERSALS ONLY | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
NJASC Executive Meeting (Olsen/Morris) | |
NJASC Executive Meeting (Olsen/Morris) | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia | |
Mark LaLumia | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:15pm | vs. Woodbridge High School | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-20) | vs. East Brunswick
@ Dillon Pool Princeton University
|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-20) | vs. East Brunswick
@ Dillon Pool Princeton University
|
3:45pm | vs. Old Bridge High School
@ Bowlero | |
3:45pm | vs. Old Bridge High School
@ Bowlero one way drop off from SBHS | |
one way drop off from SBHS | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese | |
Tori Breese | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
more.. Robert Sears | |
Robert Sears | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia | |
Mark LaLumia | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C305
Advisors- Grasso & Kestner | |
Advisors- Grasso & Kestner | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A209
Advisors-Clark/Valenti | |
Advisors-Clark/Valenti | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
more.. Advisor-Loh | |
Advisor-Loh | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | |
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D200
more.. Advisor-Bogert | |
Advisor-Bogert | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman | |
Advisor Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman | |
Advisor Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
4:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South | |
4:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South | |
4:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese-cheer practice | |
Tori Breese-cheer practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
7:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
more.. HS - | |
HS - |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AUDITORIUM
Preparation (NO RENTALS TODAY) | ||
Preparation (NO RENTALS TODAY) | ||
7:00am- 5:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Olsen Meeting Moved from Monday 12.16 to Weds. 12.18 | |
Advisor-Olsen Meeting Moved from Monday 12.16 to Weds. 12.18 | ||
7:30am- 11:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed | |
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed | ||
7:30am- 9:10am |
Faculty Dining Room
Hold for Dowd | |
Hold for Dowd | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia | |
Mark LaLumia | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D303
Advisor-Ciccone | |
Advisor-Ciccone | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B202
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D300
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley | |
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D205
Advisor-Borsi | |
Advisor-Borsi | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Rosenwald | |
Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C Hall 1st Floor
Advisor-Donato | |
Advisor-Donato | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
317
Advisors-Ghobrial & Kostovy | |
Advisors-Ghobrial & Kostovy | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:15pm | vs. Robbinsville | |
3:30pm | vs. Sayreville Public School
@ Dillon Pool Princeton University
| |
3:30pm | vs. Sayreville Public School
@ Dillon Pool Princeton University
| |
3:45pm | vs. Middlesex | |
3:45pm | vs. Middlesex | |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese | |
Tori Breese | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor Olsen Meeting 6:00-8:00PM | |
Advisor Olsen Meeting 6:00-8:00PM | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
more.. Robert Sears XRDN Choir Concert at HS | |
Robert Sears XRDN Choir Concert at HS | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
E101-Kimple Center
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AUDITORIUM
Preparation (NO RENTALS TODAY) | ||
Preparation (NO RENTALS TODAY) | ||
7:30am- 11:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed | |
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia | |
Mark LaLumia | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
300
more.. Advisor-Robles/Schiff | |
Advisor-Robles/Schiff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors Galaro/Hunte | |
Advisors Galaro/Hunte | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
201
more.. Advisors Matland/Fausti | |
Advisors Matland/Fausti | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C306
Advisor-Wohl and Racz | |
Advisor-Wohl and Racz | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D304
Advisor-Trippe | |
Advisor-Trippe | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C105
Advisor-Chow | |
Advisor-Chow | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
Advisor-Orlando | |
Advisor-Orlando | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B103
Advisor-Ms. Garcia | |
Advisor-Ms. Garcia | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:45pm | vs. Piscataway | |
3:45pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese-cheer practice | |
Tori Breese-cheer practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:45pm- 9:15pm |
B105
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AUDITORIUM
Preparation (NO RENTALS TODAY) | ||
Preparation (NO RENTALS TODAY) | ||
7:30am- 11:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed | |
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia | |
Mark LaLumia | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
other
Rebecca Bufis- 732-407-9853 filming for theater class in annex stairwell and hallway near freshman cafeteria | |
Rebecca Bufis- 732-407-9853 filming for theater class in annex stairwell and hallway near freshman cafeteria | ||
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Old Bridge High School |
2:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
3:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am | vs. TBD
@ Toms River - Bennett Center
2 Buses | |
2 Buses | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am- 2:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
more.. Zeta Phi Beta, Omega Mu Zeta Auxiliary-Youth Induction Program | |
Zeta Phi Beta, Omega Mu Zeta Auxiliary-Youth Induction Program | ||
11:00am | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North
| |
12:30pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia | |
Mark Lalumia |