Skip to content
South Brunswick
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Today
December 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Majestic Lanes
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese-cheer practice
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Rec Men's Basketball
@ANNEX GYM
3
8:00am - 1:00pm
Chartwells Meeting
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Joanne Smith- Chartwells Training- Need projector and pull down screen
2:15pm - 6:00pm
Chartwells Meeting
@Faculty Dining Room
Joanne Smith-Chartwells Training-Need projector and pull down screen
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Class of 2023
@A209
Advisors-Clark/Valenti
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Viking Vibe
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Loh
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Viking Volunteers
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-XSTEM Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Bogert
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Bowlero
one way drop off from SBHS
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer
@Faculty Dining Room
Cheer Parent Meeting form Nationals
4
1:00pm - 1:45pm
New Student Group
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Ed Rebele and Melissa Griffin x5232
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Amnesty International
@D303
Advisor-Ciccone
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Activities-Bridge Meeting
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Pamela Scarpa
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Activities-Bridge Meeting
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Pamela Scarpa
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Activities-Bridge Meeting
Pamela Scarpa
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Model UN
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-New Student Outreach Club
@D300
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-PALS
@Faculty Dining Room
Advisors Schuster & Staszczyk
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Qull Club
@D205
Advisor-Borsi
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Robotics
@C102
Rosenwald
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Step Club
@C Hall 1st Floor
Advisor-Donato
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Old Bridge Ice Arena
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Cross Country Banquet - Rivera
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Wil Rivera- Cross Country Banquet-Microphone needed
6:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Raritan Bay YMCA-357 New Brunswick Ave, Perth Amboy
6:30 pm warm up
6:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Bay YMCA-357 New Brunswick Ave, Perth Amboy
6:30 pm warm up
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Rec Men's Basketball
@ANNEX GYM
5
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
9:10am - 10:42am
Meeting
@Cafe B (Blue)
H. Olsen- Senate Meeting block 2
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Computer Science Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Robles/Schiff
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-PRISM Club Meeting
@SPS
Advisor-Marcella
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-sbEarth (Environmental Club)
@C306
Advisor-Wohl and Racz
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-She's the First
@D304
Advisor-Trippe
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Society For Games and Entertainment
@C105
Advisor-Chow
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Viking Closet Meeting
@Faculty Dining Room
Advisor-Ms. Garcia
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Cheer Practice
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese
6:00pm - 9:00pm
CROSSROADS SOUTH BAND - CONCERT
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@ANNEX GYM
6:45pm - 9:15pm
COM-ED It's Sew Easy
@B105
7:00pm - 9:00pm
COM ED - Watercolor Painting
@C103
Community Ed-Donna McLean
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Com Ed- Intermediate MS
@E201 (LAB)
Community Ed-Donna McLean
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Com Ed-Minfullness II
@A205
Community Ed-Donna McLean
6
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Sketch Up
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Lifland & Schwartz
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
DANCE
@ANNEX GYM
Regina Boudwin
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese-cheer practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Activities-PALS
@Faculty Dining Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Pro Skate
7
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
Edison Township Classic
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
Edison Township Classic
6:00am - 6:00pm
DANCE TEAM - TRAVELLING to Arlington , Va- Competition
Regina Boudwin to Bishop O'Connell HS, 6600 Little Falls Road, Arlington , VA 22213- depart 6:00am / depart venue 6:00pm
8:00am - 2:00pm
SAT TEST DAY
(No rentals until after 2 PM)
8
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
9
Conferences
Early Release Day - (Afternoon Conferences only) NO RENTALS
7:00am - 11:00am
Staff Only
@Faculty Dining Room
Meditation Sessions- Finkelstein
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@ANNEX GYM
Tori Breese
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Banquet Kacy Kelly
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Kacy Kelly. Need microphone, projector, pull down screen, dongle
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Rec Men's Basketball
@ANNEX GYM
10
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Asian Club
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors Arango/Becker
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Bio Med Futures
@C305
Advisors- Grasso & Kestner
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Dead Presidents Society
@A309
Advisors-Fisher & Nieman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
MSA
@C205
Advisor-Noble
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Souled Out Youth Ministries
@
Multiple Location
Advisor - Webb
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Viking Vibe
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Loh
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-WISH Club Meeting
@103
Advisor-Orlando
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-XSTEM Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Bogert
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Cheer Practice
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@ANNEX GYM
7:00pm
Concert
@
Multiple Location
HS -
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Football-John Viotto
@Faculty Dining Room
Football Huddle Club Meeting- John Viotto
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Project Grad Meeting @ 7:30 PM
@Cafe B (Blue)
11
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
9:00am - 12:00pm
Meeting
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Career Academy Meeting- Kristen Laskin
10:00am - 10:40am
New Student Group
(Cancelled)
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Ed Rebele and Melissa Griffin x5232
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Quill Club Book and Bake Sale
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Borsi
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Art Club
@C101
Advisor-Budhu
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Future Educators Club
@B107
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Mathletes/Math Team
Advisors-Romero/Burnistion
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Public Health
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor Janis/Moreen
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Robotics
@C102
Rosenwald
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Step Club
@C Hall 1st Floor
Advisor-Donato
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-World Language Club
@317
Advisors-Ghobrial & Kostovy
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Pro Skate
3:30pm
Wrestling: V
@South Brunswick High School
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Bowlero
one way drop off from SBHS
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Science Olympiad C205 John Noble
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Diamond Club Meeting - CJ Hendricks
@Faculty Dining Room
CJ Hendricks 609-247-3589
7:00pm
Concert
@
Multiple Location
HS -
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Rec Men's Basketball
@ANNEX GYM
12
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Activities-Viking Volunteers-Paint Night
(Postponed)
@Cafe B (Blue)
Advisors-Marcella & Auerbach Set up: 2:30-5:00PM Event: 5:00-7:00PM
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
5:45pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Old Bridge YMCA, 1 Mannino Park Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
5:15 pm warm up
5:45pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Old Bridge YMCA, 1 Mannino Park Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
5:15 pm warm up
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@ANNEX GYM
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Jersey Shore Arena
6:45pm - 9:15pm
COM-ED It's Sew Easy
@B105
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Com Ed- Intermediate MS
@E201 (LAB)
Community Ed-Donna McLean
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Com Ed-Minfullness II
@A205
Community Ed-Donna McLean
7:00pm
Concert
@
Multiple Location
HS -
13
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
9:00am - 10:00am
Guest Speaker
@Lecture Hall A
R. Webb
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Law Club
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Lifland/Wissocki
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:40pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero
JV match- 2:30 pm one way bus
3:40pm
Bowling: B/V
@Bowlero
JV-one way bus at 2:30 PM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@CAFE ALCOVE
Tori Breese
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Football Banquet
@Cafe B (Blue)
John Viotto- Football Banquet- Needs laptop ,microphone, projector, screen pulled down, back up lap top in case of problem.
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CROSSROADS NORTH BAND
(Cancelled)
As per email from Mark Lalumia-tentative date for R. Sears
14
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
Charles A. Simon Baker Challenge
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
Charles A. Simon Baker Challenge
8:00am - 11:00am
Saturday Detention Room 103
@103
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@South Brunswick High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
10:00am
Basketball: B/V
10:00am
Basketball: B/V
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Theatre Class
@D202
Rebecca Bufis 732-407-9853
15
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
16
Concert
@AUDITORIUM
REHERSALS ONLY
7:30am - 3:00pm
Meeting
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
NJASC Executive Meeting (Olsen/Morris)
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Woodbridge Community Center
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dillon Pool Princeton University
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dillon Pool Princeton University
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Bowlero
one way drop off from SBHS
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Cheer Practice
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Crossroads South Choir
@AUDITORIUM
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Crossroads Concert Choir at HS
@
Multiple Location
Robert Sears
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Rec Men's Basketball
@ANNEX GYM
17
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Bio Med Futures
@C305
Advisors- Grasso & Kestner
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Class of 2023
@A209
Advisors-Clark/Valenti
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Viking Vibe
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Loh
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Viking Volunteers
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-XSTEM Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Bogert
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese-cheer practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@ANNEX GYM
7:00pm
Concert
@
Multiple Location
HS -
18
Play
@AUDITORIUM
Preparation (NO RENTALS TODAY)
7:00am - 5:00pm
Activities-STUCO meeting w/ NJASC
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Olsen Meeting Moved from Monday 12.16 to Weds. 12.18
7:30am - 11:00pm
NOTES
@AUDITORIUM
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed
7:30am - 9:10am
Spanish Class Activity-Dowd
@Faculty Dining Room
Hold for Dowd
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Amnesty International
@D303
Advisor-Ciccone
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Model UN
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-New Student Outreach Club
@D300
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Qull Club
@D205
Advisor-Borsi
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Robotics
@C102
Rosenwald
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Step Club
@C Hall 1st Floor
Advisor-Donato
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-World Language Club
@317
Advisors-Ghobrial & Kostovy
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Pro Skate
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Dillon Pool Princeton University
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Dillon Pool Princeton University
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Cheer Practice
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Activities-VLA Meeting
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor Olsen Meeting 6:00-8:00PM
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Science Olympiad C205 John Noble
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Concert
@
Multiple Location
Robert Sears XRDN Choir Concert at HS
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Middlesex Family Court Juvenile Conference Committee
@E101-Kimple Center
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Rec Men's Basketball
@ANNEX GYM
19
Play
@AUDITORIUM
Preparation (NO RENTALS TODAY)
7:30am - 11:00pm
NOTES
@AUDITORIUM
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Computer Science Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Robles/Schiff
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-FBLA Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors Galaro/Hunte
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Interact Club
@Faculty Dining Room
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-JSA Club Meeting
@
Multiple Location
Advisors Matland/Fausti
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-sbEarth (Environmental Club)
@C306
Advisor-Wohl and Racz
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-She's the First
@D304
Advisor-Trippe
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Society For Games and Entertainment
@C105
Advisor-Chow
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Sweet & Savory
@103
Advisor-Orlando
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Viking Closet Meeting
@B103
Advisor-Ms. Garcia
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese-cheer practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@ANNEX GYM
6:45pm - 9:15pm
COM-ED It's Sew Easy
@B105
20
Early Release Day
Play
@AUDITORIUM
Preparation (NO RENTALS TODAY)
7:30am - 11:00pm
NOTES
@AUDITORIUM
Play Prep - Auditorium Closed
8:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Concert Rehearsals/Prep
@AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Theatre Class
@other
Rebecca Bufis- 732-407-9853 filming for theater class in annex stairwell and hallway near freshman cafeteria
2:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@South Brunswick High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Brunswick High School
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Club Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
3:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Old Bridge High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Old Bridge High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Brunswick High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Old Bridge High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
21
6:15am
Winter Track: COED Varsity
@Toms River - Bennett Center
2 Buses
8:00am - 2:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
9:00am
Wrestling: V
10:30am - 2:00pm
Facilitron
@
Multiple Location
Zeta Phi Beta, Omega Mu Zeta Auxiliary-Youth Induction Program
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
22
8:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Play - Rehearsals, set construction and Performances
@AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia
23
No School
8:00am - 2:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@Cafe B (Blue)
Regina Boudwin
8:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Play - Rehearsals, set construction and Performances
@AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia
8:00am - 11:00am
practices for teams
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@
7:30am Weigh In
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@
7:30am Weigh In
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@
24
No School
8:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Play - Rehearsals, set construction and Performances
@AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia
25
No School
8:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Play - Rehearsals, set construction and Performances
@AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia
26
No School
8:00am - 11:30am
Basketball-Hoehman
8:00am - 2:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@Cafe B (Blue)
Regina Boudwin
8:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Play - Rehearsals, set construction and Performances
@AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@East Brunswick High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Brunswick High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
27
No School
8:00am - 2:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@Cafe B (Blue)
Regina Boudwin
8:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Play - Rehearsals, set construction and Performances
@AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@
weigh in at 7:30 am
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@
10:00am
Winter Track: COED Varsity
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lincoln Annex School
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@New Brunswick High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Brunswick High School
28
6:30am
Winter Track: COED Varsity
@Ocean Breeze - Staten Island
Glynn Invitational-2 buses
8:00am - 1:30pm
Basketball-Hoehman
8:00am - 2:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@Cafe B (Blue)
Regina Boudwin
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheer Camp
Tori Breese
9:00am - 2:30pm
Play
@AUDITORIUM
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@East Brunswick High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@East Brunswick High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lincoln Annex School
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Brunswick High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@
29
8:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Play - Rehearsals, set construction and Performances
@AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia
30
No School
8:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Hoehman
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 2:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@Cafe B (Blue)
Regina Boudwin
8:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Play - Rehearsals, set construction and Performances
@AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheer Practice
@Aux. Gym
Tori Breese
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@
2:00pm
Winter Track: COED Varsity
@Toms River - Bennett Center
Egg Club Invitational-1 bus
31
No School
8:00am - 2:00pm
Dance Team Practice - Break Down Cafe
@Cafe B (Blue)
Regina Boudwin
8:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Play - Rehearsals, set construction and Performances
@AUDITORIUM
Mark Lalumia
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice
@Gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?