Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-22-20) | vs. Edison |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-22-20) | vs. Edison |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese-cheer practice | |
Tori Breese-cheer practice | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Joanne Smith- Chartwells Training- Need projector and pull down screen | |
Joanne Smith- Chartwells Training- Need projector and pull down screen | ||
2:15pm- 6:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Joanne Smith-Chartwells Training-Need projector and pull down screen | |
Joanne Smith-Chartwells Training-Need projector and pull down screen | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A209
Advisors-Clark/Valenti | |
Advisors-Clark/Valenti | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
more.. Advisor-Loh | |
Advisor-Loh | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | |
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D200
more.. Advisor-Bogert | |
Advisor-Bogert | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman | |
Advisor Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman | |
Advisor Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:45pm | vs. East Brunswick
@ Bowlero | |
3:45pm | vs. East Brunswick
@ Bowlero one way drop off from SBHS | |
one way drop off from SBHS | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese | |
Tori Breese | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Cheer Parent Meeting form Nationals | |
Cheer Parent Meeting form Nationals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Ed Rebele and Melissa Griffin x5232 | |
Ed Rebele and Melissa Griffin x5232 | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D303
Advisor-Ciccone | |
Advisor-Ciccone | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Pamela Scarpa | |
Pamela Scarpa | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Pamela Scarpa | |
Pamela Scarpa | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | Pamela Scarpa | |
Pamela Scarpa | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B202
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D300
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley | |
Advisors-Griffin & Quigley | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Advisors Schuster & Staszczyk | |
Advisors Schuster & Staszczyk | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D205
Advisor-Borsi | |
Advisor-Borsi | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Rosenwald | |
Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C Hall 1st Floor
Advisor-Donato | |
Advisor-Donato | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese | |
Tori Breese | ||
4:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Wil Rivera- Cross Country Banquet-Microphone needed | |
Wil Rivera- Cross Country Banquet-Microphone needed | ||
6:30pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
@ Raritan Bay YMCA-357 New Brunswick Ave, Perth Amboy
6:30 pm warm up | |
6:30 pm warm up | ||
6:30pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
@ Raritan Bay YMCA-357 New Brunswick Ave, Perth Amboy
6:30 pm warm up | |
6:30 pm warm up | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia | |
Mark LaLumia | ||
9:10am- 10:42am |
Cafe B (Blue)
H. Olsen- Senate Meeting block 2 | |
H. Olsen- Senate Meeting block 2 | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
300
more.. Advisor-Robles/Schiff | |
Advisor-Robles/Schiff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
SPS
Advisor-Marcella | |
Advisor-Marcella | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C306
Advisor-Wohl and Racz | |
Advisor-Wohl and Racz | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D304
Advisor-Trippe | |
Advisor-Trippe | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C105
Advisor-Chow | |
Advisor-Chow | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Advisor-Ms. Garcia | |
Advisor-Ms. Garcia | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
3:45pm | vs. Piscataway | |
3:45pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese | |
Tori Breese | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:45pm- 9:15pm |
B105
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
C103
Community Ed-Donna McLean | |
Community Ed-Donna McLean | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
E201 (LAB)
Community Ed-Donna McLean | |
Community Ed-Donna McLean | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
A205
Community Ed-Donna McLean | |
Community Ed-Donna McLean |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia | |
Mark LaLumia | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Lifland & Schwartz | |
Advisor-Lifland & Schwartz | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
3:45pm | vs. Woodbridge High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Woodbridge High School | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafe B (Blue)
Tori Breese-cheer practice |
Tori Breese-cheer practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
8:00pm | vs. Edison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
Edison Township Classic | |
Edison Township Classic | ||
TBD | vs. TBD
Edison Township Classic | |
Edison Township Classic | ||
6:00am- 6:00pm | Regina Boudwin to Bishop O'Connell HS, 6600 Little Falls Road, Arlington , VA 22213- depart 6:00am / depart venue 6:00pm | |
Regina Boudwin to Bishop O'Connell HS, 6600 Little Falls Road, Arlington , VA 22213- depart 6:00am / depart venue 6:00pm | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm | (No rentals until after 2 PM) | |
(No rentals until after 2 PM) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
Mark LaLumia | |
Mark LaLumia |