Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ANNEX GYM
| ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Cartwright | |
Cartwright | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Tori Breese- Cheer practice | |
Tori Breese- Cheer practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
A206
more.. Donna McLean-Community Ed-PSAT Prep Session 2 | |
Donna McLean-Community Ed-PSAT Prep Session 2 | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
4:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:00pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:00pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-23-19) | vs. North Brunswick High School |
4:30pm | vs. Hillsborough | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym
| |
5:15pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Aux. Gym
Undergrad and staff photos | |
Undergrad and staff photos | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors Arango/Becker | |
Advisors Arango/Becker | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B309
more.. Advisor Webb | |
Advisor Webb | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
more.. Advisor-Loh | |
Advisor-Loh | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman | |
Advisor Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor Millman | |
Advisor Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Tori Breese- cheer practice | |
Tori Breese- cheer practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Monroe Township High School |
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Perth Amboy |
4:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
5:15pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
more.. Kraft | |
Kraft | ||
6:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Heutz (sbhsprojectgraduation@gmail.com) | |
Heutz (sbhsprojectgraduation@gmail.com) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ANNEX GYM
| ||
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Aux. Gym
Undergrad and staff photos | |
Undergrad and staff photos | ||
10:00am- 12:50pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
L. Morris-Annex Hallway (3rd Block) This event is for STUDENTS ONLY | |
L. Morris-Annex Hallway (3rd Block) This event is for STUDENTS ONLY | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B202
more.. Advisors Saldanha-Kuncharam and Wissocki | |
Advisors Saldanha-Kuncharam and Wissocki | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors Saldanha-Kuncharam and Wissocki | |
Advisors Saldanha-Kuncharam and Wissocki | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Advisor Rosenwald | |
Advisor Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C Hall 1st Floor
Advisor-Donato | |
Advisor-Donato | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
more.. Kraft-annex gym pending rain | |
Kraft-annex gym pending rain | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Dingwall | |
Dingwall | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Tori Breese- Cheer practice | |
Tori Breese- Cheer practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA
| |
4:00pm | vs. Mother Seton Regional High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Metuchen High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Mother Seton Regional High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Metuchen High School | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
S.Nikiczuk (Set up 6PM) Computer/Projector/Screen/Mic) | |
S.Nikiczuk (Set up 6PM) Computer/Projector/Screen/Mic) | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Aux. Gym
Undergrad and staff photos | |
Undergrad and staff photos | ||
10:00am |
CAFE ALCOVE
L-Morris (Main Cafe Alcove-3rd Block) This event is for STUDENTS ONLY | |
L-Morris (Main Cafe Alcove-3rd Block) This event is for STUDENTS ONLY | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Mindy Verdarami | |
Mindy Verdarami | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors Galaro/Hunte | |
Advisors Galaro/Hunte | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
PE Gym Hallway
Advisor-Edwards | |
Advisor-Edwards | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D304
Advisor-Trippe | |
Advisor-Trippe | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C105
Advisor-Chow | |
Advisor-Chow | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Tori Breese- cheer practice | |
Tori Breese- cheer practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. East Brunswick
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Piscataway |
4:00pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:00pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:00pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:30pm | vs. South Plainfield | |
5:15pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
more.. Kraft | |
Kraft | ||
6:00pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
6:00pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
LIBRARY
Arango, Alonso, Boyer Laptop, projector, pull down screen | |
Arango, Alonso, Boyer Laptop, projector, pull down screen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Aux. Gym
Undergrad and staff photos | |
Undergrad and staff photos | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Back Field behind Stadium
more.. Ginny- Stadium pending football | |
Ginny- Stadium pending football | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Lauren Morris | |
Lauren Morris | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
4:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North
| |
6:00pm | vs. East Brunswick |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TOURNAMENT - (NO RENTALS TODAY) | ||
TOURNAMENT - (NO RENTALS TODAY) | ||
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Back Field behind Stadium
Ginny Kraft | |
Ginny Kraft | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
more.. | |
9:00am- 11:50pm |
Faculty Dining Room
more.. Tournament-need stadium, bathrooms, faculty dining room, kitchen microphone | |
Tournament-need stadium, bathrooms, faculty dining room, kitchen microphone | ||
9:00am | vs. North Brunswick High School | |
9:00am | vs. North Brunswick High School | |
10:00am | vs. Piscataway | |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-19) | vs. East Brunswick
|
10:00am | vs. East Brunswick | |
10:00am | vs. East Brunswick | |
11:15am | vs. Piscataway | |
11:30am | vs. North Brunswick High School | |
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
STADIUM
Kraft- | |
Kraft- | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
Regina Boudwin | |
Regina Boudwin |