Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm | Fall Retreat @ Fairview YMCA (T. Janice) | |
Fall Retreat @ Fairview YMCA (T. Janice) | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
AUDITORIUM
more.. SBEA- Auditorium Secretaries Unit- Red Cafe Para Unit- Blue Cafe | |
SBEA- Auditorium Secretaries Unit- Red Cafe Para Unit- Blue Cafe | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Rapahel Morales- student services Meeting | |
Rapahel Morales- student services Meeting | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Edison | |
4:00pm | vs. Edison | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. South Plainfield |
4:00pm | vs. South Plainfield
| |
4:00pm | vs. South Plainfield
Pal Building-1250 Maple Ave. South Plainfield | |
Pal Building-1250 Maple Ave. South Plainfield | ||
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Back Field behind Stadium
more.. TJ Brungard | |
TJ Brungard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ANNEX GYM
| ||
7:30am- 3:00pm | Fall Retreat @ Fairview YMCA | |
Fall Retreat @ Fairview YMCA | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
more.. Kraft-annex gym pending rain | |
Kraft-annex gym pending rain | ||
2:45pm | vs. TBA
| |
2:45pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Tori Breese- Cheer practice | |
Tori Breese- Cheer practice | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm | ID photos | |
ID photos | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Tori Breese- cheer practice | |
Tori Breese- cheer practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Piscataway |
4:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
@ Harvest Woods - 250 Culver Road, Monmouth Junction
| |
4:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
@ Harvest Woods - 250 Culver Road, Monmouth Junction
| |
4:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:00pm | vs. Piscataway | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Perth Amboy |
4:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
5:15pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
more.. Kraft | |
Kraft |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Back Field behind Stadium
more.. Ginny- Stadium pending football | |
Ginny- Stadium pending football | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
4:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South
| |
5:15pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South
| |
7:00pm | vs. North Brunswick High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBA
@ Manasquan Resevoir
| |
8:00am | vs. TBA
@ Manasquan Resevoir
| |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Back Field behind Stadium
Ginny Kraft | |
Ginny Kraft | ||
9:00am | vs. North Brunswick High School | |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
more.. | |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Faculty Dining Room
Kacy Kelly | |
Kacy Kelly | ||
10:00am | vs. East Brunswick | |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-19) | vs. South River
|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-19) | vs. South River
|
10:00am | vs. East Brunswick | |
10:00am | vs. East Brunswick | |
10:00am | vs. East Brunswick | |
11:00am | vs. Westfield
@ Westfield Tennis Club- 139 N. Chestnut St. Westfield
games are at 11:00 am and 2:00 pm | |
games are at 11:00 am and 2:00 pm | ||
11:30am | vs. East Brunswick | |
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
STADIUM
Kraft- | |
Kraft- |