Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ANNEX GYM
| ||
E100
more.. | ||
7:30am- 4:00am |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Turf #3
Robert Haberthur | |
Robert Haberthur | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Turf 2
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | |
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
ANNEX GYM & MAIN GYM
Joe Hoehman- | |
Joe Hoehman- | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) | |
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
E100
more.. | ||
7:15am- 9:15am | ||
7:30am- 4:00am |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Turf #3
Robert Haberthur | |
Robert Haberthur | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Turf 2
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | |
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
ANNEX GYM & MAIN GYM
Joe Hoehman- | |
Joe Hoehman- | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) | |
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Victoria Breese | |
Victoria Breese | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
more.. Kraft - Bandrooms | |
Kraft - Bandrooms | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ANNEX GYM
| ||
E100
more.. | ||
7:30am- 4:00am |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Turf #3
Robert Haberthur | |
Robert Haberthur | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Turf 2
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | |
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
B208
Football Field | |
Football Field | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
ANNEX GYM & MAIN GYM
Joe Hoehman- | |
Joe Hoehman- | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) | |
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Breese | |
Breese | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym
Mo Sanu | |
Mo Sanu | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Turf #3
Boys Lacrosse Summer Workouts - Cliff | |
Boys Lacrosse Summer Workouts - Cliff | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
E100
more.. | ||
7:15am- 9:15am | ||
7:30am- 4:00am |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Turf #3
Robert Haberthur | |
Robert Haberthur | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Turf 2
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | |
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
ANNEX GYM & MAIN GYM
Joe Hoehman- | |
Joe Hoehman- | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) | |
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Victoria Breese | |
Victoria Breese | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 4:00am |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Turf #3
Robert Haberthur | |
Robert Haberthur | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Turf 2
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | |
Chris Hayston-(grades 7-10) | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
ANNEX GYM & MAIN GYM
Joe Hoehman- | |
Joe Hoehman- | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) | |
Stefanie Shoro- (Grades 3-6) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym
Regina Boudwin- dance practice | |
Regina Boudwin- dance practice |