Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Howell
CJ IV Sectionals | |
CJ IV Sectionals | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
10:00am | vs. Howell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School (Memorial Day) | ||
No School (Memorial Day) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Make up day #1 | ||
Make up day #1 | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B201
Football team - Boys | |
Football team - Boys | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Harlee Olsen | |
Harlee Olsen | ||
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
more.. Cardaneo (band rooms also) | |
Cardaneo (band rooms also) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
C306
| ||
Cafe B (Blue)
| ||
Carnival-Set up 1st and 2nd Block / Carnival 3rd and 4th Block | ||
Carnival-Set up 1st and 2nd Block / Carnival 3rd and 4th Block | ||
CAFE A (Red)
more.. Powder Puff Decorating of Cafes | ||
Powder Puff Decorating of Cafes | ||
6:30am- 7:20pm |
Aux. Gym
Donna Moreen | |
Donna Moreen | ||
6:30am- 7:20pm | Donna Moreen (Breakdown at 3:30 on 5/30) | |
Donna Moreen (Breakdown at 3:30 on 5/30) | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C101
more.. Advisor-Budhu | |
Advisor-Budhu | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B201
more.. Football team - Boys | |
Football team - Boys | ||
4:30pm | vs. Hunterdon Central
| |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
6:00pm | vs. Holmdel | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Huddle Club John Viotto | |
Huddle Club John Viotto | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Carnival-Carnival 1st and 2nd Block / Tear Down - 3rd and 4th Block | ||
Carnival-Carnival 1st and 2nd Block / Tear Down - 3rd and 4th Block | ||
6:30am- 7:20pm |
Aux. Gym
Donna Moreen | |
Donna Moreen | ||
6:30am- 7:20pm | Donna Moreen (Breakdown at 3:30 on 5/30) | |
Donna Moreen (Breakdown at 3:30 on 5/30) | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A309
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman | |
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman | ||
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor-Olsen | |
Advisor-Olsen | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C105
Advisor- Mr. Chow | |
Advisor- Mr. Chow | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B306
Except 1/2 days | |
Except 1/2 days | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Verderami | |
Verderami | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B201
Football team - Boys | |
Football team - Boys | ||
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Advisor-Verderami | |
Advisor-Verderami | ||
2:45pm | Girls Soccer Meeting | |
Girls Soccer Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
LIBRARY
Jan Shehata | |
Jan Shehata | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CAFE A (Red)
more.. Powder Puff | ||
Powder Puff | ||
Rain Date 6/1 | ||
Rain Date 6/1 | ||
TBD | vs. Franklin
State Group IV Championships | |
State Group IV Championships | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Chartwells - Smith | |
Chartwells - Smith | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C205
Advisor-Noble | |
Advisor-Noble | ||
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
Morris | |
Morris | ||
2:30pm | vs. Franklin
State Group Championships | |
State Group Championships | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA
| |
4:00pm | vs. TBA
|