Skip to content
South Brunswick
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
Dance Team
@ESPN Wide World, Orlando, FLA
8:30am - 1:30pm
Facilitron
(Cancelled)
@CAFE A (Red)
Revolution Prep ACT Practice Test-Lizette Lopez pto.sbhs@sbparents.org 732-329-4044
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Science Olympiad
@C205
Advisor-Noble
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Sketch Up
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Sketch Up
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Pro Skate
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@TBA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Winter Guard
(Cancelled)
Winter Guard- Hillsborough Show, Hillsborough, NJ
5:30pm
VEX Robotics -Robles/Brady
@
Multiple Location
SET UP only - Can set up after Wing Bowl
6:00pm
Wing Bowl - Brianna Logan
@Cafe B (Blue)
set up at 5:30 PM
2
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero North Brunswick
Dance Team
@ESPN Wide World, Orlando, FLA
7:00am - 4:00pm
VEX Robotics -Robles/Brady
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:00am
Saturday Detention Room 103
@103
9:00am
Winter Track: V
@Toms River - Bennett Center
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@South Brunswick High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
10:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer
(Cancelled)
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Full Breakdown
5:00pm - 11:15pm
Winter Guard
@ Council Rock HS, 2002 Rock Way, Southampton, PA
3
Dance Team
@ESPN Wide World, Orlando, FLA
4
Dance Team
@ESPN Wide World, Orlando, FLA
Facilitron
@
Multiple Location
SB Girls Youth LAX- N. Deinzer
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Dillon Pool Princeton University
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Facilitron
@A206
Com Ed- SAT Read/Write/Math 1
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Facilitron
@A207
Com Ed- Read/write/math2
4:30pm
Winter Track: V
@New York Armory
Varsity Classic
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@D306
Kaplan - Amy Diamond
6:39pm - 7:30pm
Girls Vikings Youth Lacrosse Program
5
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@Majestic Lanes
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@Majestic Lanes
Dance Team
@ESPN Wide World, Orlando, FLA
Facilitron
@E201 (LAB)
Com Ed-Basic MS Office
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Asian Club
@CAFE C (Freshman)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Dead Presidents Society
@A309
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
MSA
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Noble
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Newspaper Club
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Step Club
@2nd Floor B/C Hallway
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Millman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
After School Detention
@B306
Except 1/2 days
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Freehold YMCA
3:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen
5:00pm - 8:30pm
PAL - Martin Castimore
(Cancelled)
Must work around wrestling matches
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 9:30pm
PAL - Softball/Baseball
@Aux. Gym
Must work around wrestling matches
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen
6
Activities-sbEarth (Environmental Club)
@C306
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Amnesty International
@D303
Advisor-Ciccone
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Future Educators Club
@B107
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Model UN Meeting
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Viking Closet Meeting
@Faculty Dining Room
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Pro Skate
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer
@ANNEX GYM
Pull out bleachers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Send off
@ANNEX GYM
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@D306
Kaplan - Amy Diamond
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Gym
Main Gym
7
Facilitron
@E201 (LAB)
Com Ed-Basic MS Office
9:00am - 1:00pm
Meeting
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Elaine McGrath - GMC Meeting
9:00am
Presentation - Emily Wright
@C312
Emily Wright- Life Skills
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Chemistry Olympics
@312
Advisor-Poot
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-FBLA Meetings
@CAFE C (Freshman)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-PRISM Club Meeting
@SPS
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Society For Games and Entertainment
@C105
Advisor- Mr. Chow
2:30pm - 4:00pm
After School Detention
@B306
Except 1/2 days
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
JV Tournament
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
JV Tournament
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Perth Amboy High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Perth Amboy High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Crossroads Middle School South - 195 Major Road
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Brunswick High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Raritan Valley Community College, 118 Lamington Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Raritan Valley Community College, 118 Lamington Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@South Brunswick High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Perth Amboy High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Brunswick High School
Main Gym 2
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
6:30pm - 9:30pm
PAL - Softball/Baseball
@Aux. Gym
Must work around wrestling matches
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@B105
Com Ed- Its Sew Easy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@C103
Com Ed-Watercolor Beginners
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@A206
Com Ed-Digital Photograph
8
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Law Club
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Adivosrs-Lifland/Wissocki
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Science Olympiad
@C205
Advisor-Noble
2:30pm - 1:00am
Model UN
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Annex Cafe 2:30-3PM Room 200-207 3:00-5PM
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
Rain date for JV Tournament
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@TBA
Rain date for JV Tournament
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@
6:40pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Howell Ice World
9
8:00am - 2:00pm
ACT Testing
8:00am - 4:00pm
Model UN
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Rooms 200-207 (7:30 AM-4:30 PM) Annex Cafe 12:00-1PM (Lunch) Annex Cafe - 4:30-5PM (Closing ceremony)
9:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Bowlero North Brunswick
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@South Brunswick High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
11:30am
Basketball: B/V
@
6:30pm - 9:30pm
BKTB
@Gym
10
11
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero North Brunswick
Facilitron
@
Multiple Location
SB Girls Youth LAX- N. Deinzer
TBD
Swimming: G/V
(Cancelled)
@
TBD
Swimming: B/V
(Cancelled)
@
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Facilitron
@A206
Com Ed- SAT Read/Write/Math 1
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Facilitron
@A207
Com Ed- Read/write/math2
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@D306
Kaplan - Amy Diamond
6:39pm - 7:30pm
Girls Vikings Youth Lacrosse Program
12
Activities-Viking Volunteers
@
Multiple Location
Advisors-Auerbach/Marcella
Childrens Theatre
@AUDITORIUM
Children's Theatre
Facilitron
@E201 (LAB)
Com Ed-Basic MS Office
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Asian Club
@CAFE C (Freshman)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Bio Med Futures
@C305
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Mathletes/Math Team
@204
Advisors-Cartwright/Burniston
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Newspaper Club
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Step Club
@2nd Floor B/C Hallway
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-WISH Club Meeting
@103
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-World Language Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisors Ghobrial and Kostovy
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Millman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
After School Detention
@B306
Except 1/2 days
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
5:00pm - 8:30pm
PAL - Martin Castimore
(Cancelled)
Must work around wrestling matches
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PTO Meeting
@LIBRARY
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 9:30pm
PAL - Softball/Baseball
@Aux. Gym
Must work around wrestling matches
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@A204
Com Ed-Design your retirement
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Project Grad Meeting
@Cafe B (Blue)
13
Activities-Public Health
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor-Morren/Janis
Childrens Theatre
@AUDITORIUM
Children's Theatre
7:30am - 12:00pm
SPS - ASVAB
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
11:00am
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bowlero
Warm ups at 10 AM
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Meeting
@CAFE A (Red)
Signing Party- McGrath - for Nikkhila O.
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Art Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Budhu
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-FBLA-States Competitive Events Testing
@
Multiple Location
Hunte and Galaro
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-PALS
@111
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Public Health
@CAFE C (Freshman)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Pro Skate
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@D306
Kaplan - Amy Diamond
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Meeting
@LIBRARY
Art trip-Snediker
6:30pm - 9:00pm
SB PAL - Ed Young
(Cancelled)
@Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Diamond Club Meeting - CJ Hendricks
14
Facilitron
@E201 (LAB)
Com Ed-Basic MS Office
SBHS Has Heart
11:00am
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bowlero
Warm ups at 10 AM
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Chemistry Olympics
@312
Advisor-Poot
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Computer Science Club
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Schiff/Robles
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-JSA Club Meeting
@CAFE C (Freshman)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Science League
@C306
Advisor-Rothfuss
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-She's the First
@D201
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Society For Games and Entertainment
@C105
Advisor- Mr. Chow
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Sweet & Savory
@103
2:30pm - 4:00pm
After School Detention
@B306
Except 1/2 days
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
5:00pm - 8:30pm
PAL - Martin Castimore
(Cancelled)
Must work around wrestling matches
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 9:30pm
PAL - Softball/Baseball
@Aux. Gym
Must work around wrestling matches
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Facilitron
@A205
Com Ed-Mindfulness For Well Being
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@C103
Com Ed-Watercolor-Experienced
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@B105
Com Ed- Its Sew Easy
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@A206
Com Ed-Digital Photograph
15
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero North Brunswick
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@Bowlero North Brunswick
8:00am - 9:00pm
SET UP FOR ATHLETICS
(Cancelled)
wrestling Districts
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Science Olympiad
@C205
Advisor-Noble
2:30pm - 8:30pm
Activities-WISH Club Game Night
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Orlando
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Toms River - Bennett Center
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@
6:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Woodbridge Community Center
Pending win on 2/13/2019
16
7:00am - 12:00pm
Activities-Viking Closet Prom Dress Event
@Aux. Gym
Prom Dress Event Advisors-Boyer and Wright Set up 7am Event 9-12
8:00am - 11:00am
Saturday Detention Room 103
@103
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Red Bank Regional High School
District XX
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@
17
11:00am
DANCE
Competition at Woodbridge HS (bus departs 9:30 AM)
18
TBD
Ice Hockey: V
(Cancelled)
@
No School
President's Day
9:00am - 12:00pm
Practice
19
Facilitron
@E201 (LAB)
Com Ed-Basic MS Office
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Meeting
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Chartwells- michelle
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Asian Club
@CAFE C (Freshman)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Dead Presidents Society
@A309
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
MSA
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Noble
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Newspaper Club
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Project LIT
@D300
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Souled Out Youth Worship
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Step Club
@2nd Floor B/C Hallway
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Millman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
After School Detention
@B306
Except 1/2 days
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Meeting
@Faculty Dining Room
Golf Meeting w students
4:30pm
Winter Track: V
@New York Armory
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 9:30pm
PAL - Softball/Baseball
@Aux. Gym
Must work around wrestling matches
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@A204
Com Ed-Finacial Decision during a life
7:30pm
Project Grad Meeting
@Cafe B (Blue)
20
Activities-sbEarth (Environmental Club)
@C306
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Amnesty International
@D303
Advisor-Ciccone
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Future Educators Club
@B107
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Interact Club
@CAFE C (Freshman)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Model UN Meeting
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pro Skate
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Activities-Viking Closet Community Days
(Cancelled)
@Viking Closet-1st Floor
Advisors-Boyer/Wright
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@
Regions
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
(Postponed)
@D306
Kaplan - Amy Diamond
6:30pm - 9:30pm
JCC (Gildenberg) - Kimple Center
(Cancelled)
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Scott Feder
(Postponed)
@Cafe B (Blue)
21
Facilitron
@E201 (LAB)
Com Ed-Basic MS Office
TBD
Ice Hockey: V
(Cancelled)
@
7:00am - 3:00pm
Activities-Trip Luggage Storage
@108 (Bridge Conference Room)
Morris
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Chemistry Olympics
@312
Advisor-Poot
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Society For Games and Entertainment
@C105
Advisor- Mr. Chow
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Activities-Souled Out Youth Ministries
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Mrs. Webb
2:30pm - 4:00pm
After School Detention
@B306
Except 1/2 days
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 9:30pm
PAL - Softball/Baseball
@Aux. Gym
Must work around wrestling matches
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Facilitron
@A205
Com Ed-Mindfulness For Well Being
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@C103
Com Ed-Watercolor-Experienced
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@B105
Com Ed- Its Sew Easy
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@A204
Com Ed- Voice overs -Nows is the Time
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Scott Feder
@Cafe B (Blue)
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@A206
Com Ed-Digital Photograph
22
12:55pm - 2:00pm
Meeting
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Doug Hunt (4th Block)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Science Olympiad
@C205
Advisor-Noble
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pro Skate
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@
Regions
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Winter Guard
@Gym
9:30pm - 10:00pm
Meeting
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Mens Group - Dennehey
23
TBD
Ice Hockey: V
@
WGI Reginal Winterguard Competition (all Facilities)
7:30am - 6:00pm
WGI Reginal Winterguard Competition (all Facilities)
@
Multiple Location
G. Kraft
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@
Regions
10:00am
Winter Track: V
@Toms River - Bennett Center
Meet of Champions- Boys
24
WGI Reginal Winterguard Competition (all Facilities)
WGI REGIONALS
10:00am
Winter Track: V
@Toms River - Bennett Center
Meet of Champions - GIRLS
25
Facilitron
@
Multiple Location
SB Girls Youth LAX- N. Deinzer
TBD
Ice Hockey: V
(Cancelled)
@
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Facilitron
@A206
Com Ed- SAT Read/Write/Math 1
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Facilitron
@A207
Com Ed- Read/write/math2
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@D306
Kaplan - Amy Diamond
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Vikings Youth Lacrosse Program
@
Multiple Location
6:39pm - 7:30pm
Girls Vikings Youth Lacrosse Program
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Meeting
@CAFE C (Freshman)
Hightops
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Meeting
@Cafe B (Blue)
Town Hall Meeting - Scott Feder
26
Activities-Viking Volunteers
@
Multiple Location
Advisors-Auerbach/Marcella
Facilitron
@A205
Com. Ed-Spirituality/Mediation
Facilitron
@E201 (LAB)
Com Ed-Basic MS Office
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Asian Club
@CAFE C (Freshman)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Bio Med Futures
@C305
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Newspaper Club
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Step Club
@2nd Floor B/C Hallway
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-World Language Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisors Ghobrial and Kostovy
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Youth to Youth
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Millman
2:30pm - 4:00pm
After School Detention
@B306
Except 1/2 days
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 9:30pm
PAL - Softball/Baseball
@Aux. Gym
Must work around wrestling matches
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Facilitron
@A206
Com Ed-ID The Power of Spaces
27
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Chartwells
Michele Armstrong - Chartwells
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Meeting
@Faculty Dining Room
Michelle Armstrong - Chartwells
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Art Club
@
Multiple Location
Advisor-Budhu
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Coaches Meeting Athletics - Karen Bertucci
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Elaine
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Meeting
@Faculty Dining Room
Cheer Meeting - Uniforms
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Winter and Spring GMC Track and Field Meeting
@CAFE A (Red)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@D306
Kaplan - Amy Diamond
6:00pm - 7:30pm
VLA Meeting
@CAFE C (Freshman)
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Recreation Basketball Championships
@Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
SB PAL - Ed Young
@ANNEX GYM
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@
Facilitron
@E201 (LAB)
Com Ed-Basic MS Office
7:00am - 3:00pm
Activities-Trip Luggage Storage
@108 (Bridge Conference Room)
Morris
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Chemistry Olympics
@312
Advisor-Poot
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Computer Science Club
@DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Schiff/Robles
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-JSA Club Meeting
@CAFE C (Freshman)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Society For Games and Entertainment
@C105
Advisor- Mr. Chow
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Activities-Step Club
@2nd Floor B/C Hallway
2:30pm - 4:00pm
After School Detention
@B306
Except 1/2 days
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Homework Help
@WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm - 5:00pm
GMC Girls Lacrosse meeting
@ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@ANNEX GYM
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Meeting
@LIBRARY
Jan Shehata
6:30pm - 9:30pm
PAL - Softball/Baseball
@Aux. Gym
Must work around wrestling matches
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Facilitron
@A205
Com Ed-Mindfulness For Well Being
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@C103
Com Ed-Watercolor-Experienced
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@B105
Com Ed- Its Sew Easy
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Facilitron
@A206
Com Ed-Digital Photograph
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?