Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
| |
2:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Adivosrs-Lifland/Wissocki | |
Adivosrs-Lifland/Wissocki | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C205
Advisor-Noble | |
Advisor-Noble | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | |
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
3:15pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Advisors-Schuster/Staszczyk | |
Advisors-Schuster/Staszczyk | ||
6:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Meeting - Boudwin | |
Meeting - Boudwin | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Meeting - Boudwin | |
Meeting - Boudwin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | vs. TBA | |
8:00am- 11:00am |
103
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA
Bus for Boys and Girls at 7:30 AM | |
Bus for Boys and Girls at 7:30 AM | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. Dance Team Practice | |
Dance Team Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. Hillsborough | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Practice 5-7PM | |
Practice 5-7PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C305
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A309
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman | |
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D300
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D202
more.. Advisors Ms. Moreen and Ms. Janis | |
Advisors Ms. Moreen and Ms. Janis | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
317
Advisors Ghobrial and Kostovy | |
Advisors Ghobrial and Kostovy | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Millman | |
Advisor-Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B306
Except 1/2 days | |
Except 1/2 days | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
3:30pm | vs. Hopewell Valley Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Princeton University - Jadwin Gym
Bob James Invitational | |
Bob James Invitational | ||
4:15pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
5:00pm- 8:30pm | Must work around wrestling matches | |
Must work around wrestling matches | ||
5:30pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
7:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | SBHS Concert #1 | |
SBHS Concert #1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
COOKIE SWAP | |
COOKIE SWAP | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Scholarship Signing Party -McGrath - (Osley) | |
Scholarship Signing Party -McGrath - (Osley) | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C101
more.. Advisor-Budhu | |
Advisor-Budhu | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | |
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
3:30pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
@ Dillon Pool Princeton University
| |
3:30pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS
@ Dillon Pool Princeton University
| |
3:45pm | vs. Woodbridge High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Woodbridge High School | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Viking Closet-1st Floor
Advisors-Boyer/Wright | |
Advisors-Boyer/Wright | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Advisors-Wissocki/Trippe/Saldanha-Kuncharam Movie will start at 6:00PM | |
Advisors-Wissocki/Trippe/Saldanha-Kuncharam Movie will start at 6:00PM | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Practice 5-7PM | |
Practice 5-7PM | ||
5:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AUDITORIUM
Stage Closed | ||
Stage Closed | ||
12:50pm- 2:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
Advisors-Galaro/Hunte | |
Advisors-Galaro/Hunte | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
SPS
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | |
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C105
Advisor- Mr. Chow | |
Advisor- Mr. Chow | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B306
Except 1/2 days | |
Except 1/2 days | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
3:45pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
3:45pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
4:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
4:15pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Toms River - Bennett Center
Egg Club Invitational | |
Egg Club Invitational | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Must work around wrestling matches |
Must work around wrestling matches | ||
5:30pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
6:00pm | vs. John P. Stevens HS | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|