Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | vs. TBA | |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Cafe B (Blue)
Cheer Practice-Breese | |
Cheer Practice-Breese | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
103
| |
8:30am | vs. TBA
Bus at 7:00 AM | |
Bus at 7:00 AM | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. Dance Team Practice |
Dance Team Practice | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Dance Practice | |
Dance Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | @ Kutztown Univ-8am Bus departure | |
@ Kutztown Univ-8am Bus departure |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AUDITORIUM
| ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Piscataway
@ Bowlero | |
3:45pm | vs. Piscataway
@ Bowlero | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mother Seton Regional High School
@ Aquatic Center -333 Cheesequake Rd, Parlin
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Aquatic Center -333 Cheesequake Rd, Parlin
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Auerbach/Marcella | ||
Advisors-Auerbach/Marcella | ||
8:15am- 11:00pm |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
Mike Dennehy | |
Mike Dennehy | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C305
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A309
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman | |
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
204
Advisors-Cartwright/Burniston | |
Advisors-Cartwright/Burniston | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D200
more.. Advisor-Noble | |
Advisor-Noble | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B309
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Millman | |
Advisor-Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B306
Except 1/2 days | |
Except 1/2 days | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
3:30pm | vs. Edison
@ Bowlero | |
3:30pm | vs. Edison
@ Bowlero | |
4:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North | |
4:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North | |
4:15pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Practice 5-7PM | |
Practice 5-7PM | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | Must work around wrestling matches | |
Must work around wrestling matches | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | SBHS Concert #1 | |
SBHS Concert #1 | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor-Morren/Janis | ||
Advisor-Morren/Janis | ||
C306
| ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
ANNEX CONFERENCE ROOM
New Student Group - Rebele/Griffin | |
New Student Group - Rebele/Griffin | ||
12:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D303
Advisor-Ciccone | |
Advisor-Ciccone | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C101
more.. Advisor-Budhu | |
Advisor-Budhu | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B107
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B203
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
111
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | |
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
3:15pm | vs. Woodbridge High School | |
3:45pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
4:00pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
4:00pm | vs. Sayreville Public School
@ Aquatic Center -333 Cheesequake Rd, Parlin
| |
4:00pm | vs. Sayreville Public School
@ Aquatic Center -333 Cheesequake Rd, Parlin
| |
4:00pm | vs. Hillsborough | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Practice 5-7PM | |
Practice 5-7PM | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Parent Meeting for nationals-Breese | |
Parent Meeting for nationals-Breese | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | SBHS Concert #1 | |
SBHS Concert #1 | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor- Robles/Schiff | |
Advisor- Robles/Schiff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | |
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C306
Advisor-Rothfuss | |
Advisor-Rothfuss | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C105
Advisor- Mr. Chow | |
Advisor- Mr. Chow | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B309
more.. Advisor-Mrs. Webb | |
Advisor-Mrs. Webb | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B306
Except 1/2 days | |
Except 1/2 days | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
3:45pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Practice 5-7PM | |
Practice 5-7PM | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | Must work around wrestling matches | |
Must work around wrestling matches | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | SBHS Concert #1 | |
SBHS Concert #1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
| |
2:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Adivosrs-Lifland/Wissocki | |
Adivosrs-Lifland/Wissocki | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C205
Advisor-Noble | |
Advisor-Noble | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | |
Advisors-Marcella/Auerbach | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
3:15pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Advisors-Schuster/Staszczyk | |
Advisors-Schuster/Staszczyk | ||
6:00pm | vs. Old Bridge High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Meeting - Boudwin | |
Meeting - Boudwin | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Meeting - Boudwin | |
Meeting - Boudwin |