Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NJEA | ||
NJEA | ||
2:00pm | vs. TBA
| |
4:00pm | vs. TBA
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafe B (Blue)
Kaplan - Amy Diamond |
Kaplan - Amy Diamond |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NJEA | ||
NJEA | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. TBA
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. Dance Team Practice | |
Dance Team Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Next to Weight Room then Outside
Advisor-Edwards | ||
Advisor-Edwards | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Faculty Dining Room
Rebecca Hye |
Rebecca Hye | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisors-Arango and Beeker | |
Advisors-Arango and Beeker | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C305
Advisors-Grasso/Kestner | |
Advisors-Grasso/Kestner | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A309
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman | |
Advisor-Fisher/Nieman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D203
Advisors-Galaro/Hunte HS Heroes Training with Junior Achievement | |
Advisors-Galaro/Hunte HS Heroes Training with Junior Achievement | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
E202 (Lab)
Advisors-Galaro/Hunte HS Heroes Training with Junior Achievement | |
Advisors-Galaro/Hunte HS Heroes Training with Junior Achievement | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
204
Advisors-Cartwright/Burniston | |
Advisors-Cartwright/Burniston | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D200
more.. Advisor-Noble | |
Advisor-Noble | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
A204
more.. Advisor-Loh | |
Advisor-Loh | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D300
Advisor-Ms. Quigley | |
Advisor-Ms. Quigley | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B309
more.. Advisor-Mrs. Webb | |
Advisor-Mrs. Webb | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
Advisor-Ms. Orlando | |
Advisor-Ms. Orlando | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
Advisor-Millman | |
Advisor-Millman | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B306
Except 1/2 days | |
Except 1/2 days | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
more.. Use gym when Basketball is done | |
Use gym when Basketball is done | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Next to Weight Room then Outside
Advisor-Edwards | ||
Advisor-Edwards | ||
CAFE C (Freshman)
Advisor-Morren/Janis | ||
Advisor-Morren/Janis | ||
C306
Advisor-Rothfuss | ||
Advisor-Rothfuss | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D303
Advisor-Ciccone | |
Advisor-Ciccone | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C101
more.. Advisor-Budhu | |
Advisor-Budhu | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B107
Advisor-Orlando | |
Advisor-Orlando | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B203
more.. Advisors-Wissocki/Saldanha-Kuncharam | |
Advisors-Wissocki/Saldanha-Kuncharam | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
111
Advisors-Schuster/Staszcyk | |
Advisors-Schuster/Staszcyk | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
C102
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | |
Advisors-Brady/Rosenwald | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
Advisors-Wright/Boyer | |
Advisors-Wright/Boyer | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
WRITING LAB (1st Floor)
Except Early Release Days | |
Except Early Release Days | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
DLC (Digital Learning Center) Room 311
National Classical Etymology Exam-Auerbach | |
National Classical Etymology Exam-Auerbach | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Viking Closet-1st Floor
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
LIBRARY
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AUDITORIUM
HESSA Financial Aid Workshop | |
HESSA Financial Aid Workshop |