Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
2:30pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
3:30pm | vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Pennington |
5:00pm | vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School | |
5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
5:30pm | vs. Pennington | |
6:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School |
7:00pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
2:30pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
4:30pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
4:30pm | ||
5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy | |
6:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
7:00pm |
LIBRARY
| |
7:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
| |
7:00pm | ||
7:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | ||
2:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
2:30pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
3:00pm |
Faculty Dining Room
| |
3:15pm | vs. Lawrence | |
3:30pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
3:30pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
4:00pm | vs. East Brunswick | |
5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
5:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
6:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
7:00pm |
LIBRARY
| |
7:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School | |
7:30pm |
ANNEX GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | ||
2:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
2:30pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
2:30pm |
C103
| |
4:00pm | vs. Edison | |
4:00pm | vs. St Joseph (Metuchen) | |
4:15pm | vs. Edison | |
4:15pm | vs. St Joseph (Metuchen) | |
5:00pm |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Edison | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St Joseph (Metuchen) |
6:30pm |
Aux. Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CAFE C (Freshman)
JSA | ||
JSA | ||
C202
more.. JSA | ||
JSA | ||
8:00am |
CAFE C (Freshman)
JSA (Rooms 200-209) | |
JSA (Rooms 200-209) | ||
1:00pm | ||
2:30pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
2:30pm |
CAFE A (Red)
Coed Varsity Dance Team | |
Coed Varsity Dance Team | ||
3:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
3:30pm | vs. Mother Seton Regional High School | |
6:00pm |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
6:30pm |
Aux. Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ANNEX GYM & MAIN GYM
more.. SBHS Hosts Dance Team Competition | ||
SBHS Hosts Dance Team Competition | ||
8:00am | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
9:00am |
CAFE A (Red)
| |
9:00am |
Cafe B (Blue)
| |
9:00am |
CAFE C (Freshman)
| |
9:00am | vs. Red Bank Regional | |
10:00am | vs. Perth Amboy | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Montgomery Township |
11:30am | vs. Perth Amboy | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Perth Amboy |
4:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am |
Catherine Sisk 609 571-5733
|