Skip to content
Piscataway
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Bowlero
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen
f/jv
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen
v
3
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Somerville YMCA
2:45pm start
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Somerville YMCA
2:45 start
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Linwood Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@Theodore Schor Middle School, 243 N. Randolphville Road, Piscataway
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Conackamack MS
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
@Crossroads Middle School, North, 635 Georges St Monmouth Junction
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@FDU - Rothman Center
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@FDU - Rothman Center
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Perth Amboy High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Perth Amboy High School
v/jv
4
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@North Hunterdon High School
frosh
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@North Hunterdon High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Colonia High School
f/jv
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
v/jv
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Colonia High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Colonia High School
v-drop off door 1; pick up door 19-20 (all teams)
5
6
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@Immaculate Conception School
3:45pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Carl Sandburg Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Conackamack MS
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Raritan Bay Area YMCA
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Bay Area YMCA
4:30 warm up; 5pm start
7
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
(Rescheduled)
@Theodore Schor Middle School, 243 N. Randolphville Road, Piscataway
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
(Rescheduled)
@Sayreville Middle School
3:45pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Bowlero
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Old Bridge High School
f/jv
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Old Bridge High School
main gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Piscataway High School
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Battin Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Old Bridge High School
main gym v
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Piscataway High School
8
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
(Rescheduled)
@Theodore Schor Middle School, 243 N. Randolphville Road, Piscataway
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@Parkview School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
(Rescheduled)
@Sayreville Middle School
3:45pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Woodbridge Bowling Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Churchill Middle School
frosh
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
@Conackamack MS
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Piscataway High School
6:00pm
Pway Experience
@Patton Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Piscataway High School
Anthony Gym
9
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Quibbletown Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Brunswick High School
jv
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Piscataway High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Piscataway High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Brunswick High School
v
10
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
3:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@South Brunswick High School
3:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Dillon Pool
3:00warm up; 3:30pm start
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Monroe Township Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@Theodore Schor Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Conackamack MS
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
@Grace M Breckwedel School
3:45pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Majestic Lanes
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Quibbletown Middle School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Piscataway High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Piscataway High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Montgomery High School
Cancer Showcase
11
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Piscataway High School
10 am, 12 pm and 2 pm
11:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Piscataway High School
11 am, 1 pm and 3 pm.
3:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
3:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
12
13
2:00pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Majestic Lanes
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Rutgers Athletic Center
3p start Werblin Rec Center
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Athletic Center
3pm start; Werblin Rec Center Pool B 656 Bartholomew Rd, Piscataway
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Churchill Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@Theodore Schor Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Conackamack MS
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
@Highland Park Middle School, 330 Wayne Street
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Quibbletown Middle School
14
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Monroe Township High School
frosh
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Monroe Township High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Piscataway High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Monroe Township High School
v/jv
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Piscataway High School
15
2:00pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Majestic Lanes
3:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Armory Track
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@The Aquatics & Fitness Center
3:30 warm up; 4pm start
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@The Aquatics & Fitness Center
3:30 warm up; 4pm start
3:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Armory Track
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@South Plainfield High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South Plainfield High School
v/jv - 2 buses
16
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Jonas Salk Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Conackamack MS
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Quibbletown Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@East Brunswick High School
f/jv; frosh at Churchill Jr HS; jv at EBHA
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@FDU - Rothman Center
1 bus: b/g
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Brunswick High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Piscataway High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Brunswick High School
v
17
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@South River High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Crossroads Middle School, North, 635 Georges St Monmouth Junction
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Conackamack MS
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Churchill Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Theodore Schor Middle School, 243 N. Randolphville Road, Piscataway
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Piscataway High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Piscataway High School
18
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Piscataway High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Piscataway High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pingry School
2 buses
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Edison High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Edison High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Piscataway High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Edison High School
19
8:30am
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
10:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
20
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Brunswick High School
21
2:00pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Majestic Lanes
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Linwood Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@John P. Stevens High School
frosh
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@John P. Stevens High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Piscataway High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@John P. Stevens High School
v/jv
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Piscataway High School
22
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Theodore Schor Middle School, 243 N. Randolphville Road, Piscataway
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@Memorial Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Linwood Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
@Conackamack MS
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Piscataway High School
23
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Perth Amboy High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Piscataway High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Piscataway High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Perth Amboy High School
v/jv
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Piscataway High School
24
2:00pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Majestic Lanes
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Bay Area YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@South Amboy Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
@Conackamack MS
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Theodore Schor Middle School, 243 N. Randolphville Road, Piscataway
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Carl Sandburg Middle School
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@FDU - Rothman Center
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@FDU - Rothman Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/MS
(Changed)
@Perth Amboy High School
Large School Championship
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@East Brunswick High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@East Brunswick High School
v/jv-2 buses
25
TBD
Wrestling: B/MS
(Changed)
@TBA
Large School Championship
8:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Bay Area YMCA
9:00am
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Bowlero
9:00am
Winter Track Practice
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Piscataway High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Piscataway High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy High School
Preakness Ave, Paterson
26
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marist High School
27
TBD
Wrestling: B/MS
@Monroe Township Middle School
Big vs. Small School Championship
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@Timothy Christian School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
@Conackamack MS
4:00pm
Bowling: B/COED Varsity
@Majestic Lanes
28
TBD
Wrestling: B/MS
@Herbert Hoover Middle School
Middlesex vs. Monmouth Championship
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Piscataway High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Piscataway High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Seton Hall Preparatory School
2 buse; 2:45pm
29
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Sayreville Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@Theodore Schor Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Conackamack MS
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
@Mauger Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Monroe Township High School
frosh
30
TBD
Wrestling: B/MS
@TBA
wrestling seeding meeting
@MCC
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Piscataway High School
Patton Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Old Bridge High School
f/jv
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Old Bridge High School
main gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Piscataway High School
Patton Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Old Bridge High School
main gym v/jv
31
TBD
Wrestling: V
2:20pm
Winter Track Practice
2:25pm
Practice Winter Boys Track
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Rutgers Swimming Pool
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School B
@Theodore Schor Middle School, 243 N. Randolphville Road, Piscataway
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS Gold
@Crossroads Middle School, North, 635 Georges St Monmouth Junction
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School B
@Monroe Township Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/MS Gold
@Conackamack MS
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?