Calendar
Subscribe
Please check frequently for updates.
<< Yesterday
Tomorrow >>
Thursday, Mar 28, 2024
Time
Event
Location
Details
1:30pm
Golf:Boys White-Varsity Match
(Postponed)
St. Joseph's vs. North Brunswick High School @
Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course
2:00pm
Softball: Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
Roselle Catholic vs. Carteret High School @
Civic Center Park Sports Complex, 284 Pershing Avenue
2:00pm
Softball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
(Date Changed to
03-29-24
)
North Brunswick High School vs. South Brunswick @ Rowland Park - 235 Broadway Road, Cranbury
2:00pm
Softball: Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
(Rescheduled to
03-29-24
)
North Brunswick High School vs. South Brunswick @
Rowland Park Cranbury
1/2 day for No. Brunswick - South Brunswick off
2:20pm
Golf:Boys Red-Varsity Practice
(Cancelled)
vs. Piscataway @
Raritan Landing Golf Course
2:30pm
Softball: Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
South River vs. Perth Amboy @
Perth Amboy High School
2:30pm
Softball: JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
South River vs. Perth Amboy @
Perth Amboy High School
2:30pm
Softball: Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
South River vs. Perth Amboy @
Perth Amboy High School
2:30pm
Softball: Blue-JV Scrimmage
South River vs. Perth Amboy @
Perth Amboy High School
3:00pm
Lacrosse:Boys White-Varsity Scrimmage
Freehold Township vs. Sayreville Public School @
Sayreville War Memorial High School
3:15pm
Golf: Red-Varsity Practice
TBA vs. Monroe Township High School @
Forsgate Country Club
3:30pm
Golf:Boys White-Varsity Match
Middlesex vs. South Plainfield @
Plainfield West Nine
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
South Brunswick vs. Spotswood
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Watchung Hills Reg vs. South Plainfield
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-JV Scrimmage
Watchung Hills Reg vs. South Plainfield
4:00pm
Baseball: White-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. John P. Stevens HS
4:00pm
Baseball: White-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. John P. Stevens HS
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
South Brunswick vs. Spotswood @
Appleby Elementary School
4:00pm
Baseball: Blue-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
South Brunswick vs. Spotswood @
Appleby Elementary School
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-Freshman Scrimmage
Howell vs. East Brunswick @
East Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Baseball: White-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Westfield vs. Edison @
Edison High School
4:00pm
Baseball: White-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Westfield vs. Edison @
Edison High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Silver-Varsity Scrimmage
Roselle Park vs. Highland Park @
Highland Park High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-JV Scrimmage
East Brunswick vs. Howell @
Howell High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
East Brunswick vs. Howell @
Howell High School
4:00pm
Baseball: White-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Sayreville Public School vs. John F. Kennedy Memorial @
Iselin Middle School
4:00pm
Baseball: Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
Sayreville Public School vs. John F. Kennedy Memorial @
John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Blue-JV Scrimmage
Sayreville Public School vs. John F. Kennedy Memorial @
Merrill Park
4:00pm
Baseball: White-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Sayreville Public School vs. John F. Kennedy Memorial @
Merrill Park
4:00pm
Baseball: Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Somerville vs. Metuchen High School @
Metuchen High School, 400 Grove Ave
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen vs. Millburn @
Milburn High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-JV Scrimmage
Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen vs. Millburn @
Milburn High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
St. Thomas Aquinas High School vs. Monroe Township High School @
Monroe Township High School
Senior Night
4:00pm
Baseball: Blue-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Somerville vs. Metuchen High School @
Myrtle Field, 98 East Walnut St
4:00pm
Baseball: Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Plainfield vs. Piscataway @
Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Blue-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Plainfield vs. Piscataway @
Piscataway High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Piscataway Magnet School vs. South River @
South River High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Silver-Varsity Scrimmage
Piscataway Magnet School vs. South River @
South River High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
South Brunswick vs. Spotswood @
Spotswood High School
4:00pm
Baseball: White-Varsity Scrimmage
Manalapan vs. Woodbridge High School @
Woodbridge High School
4:00pm
Baseball: White-JV Scrimmage
Manalapan vs. Woodbridge High School @
Woodbridge High School
4:00pm
Flag Football:Girls Varsity Scrimmage
Plainfield vs. New Brunswick Public Schools @
Memorial Stadium
4:00pm
Golf:Boys Varsity Match
Middlesex vs. South Plainfield @ Plainfield West 9
4:00pm
Golf:Boys Varsity Match
(Rescheduled to
04-26-24
)
Colonia High School vs. South River @
Tamarack Golf Course
4:00pm
Lacrosse:Boys White-Varsity Scrimmage
North Brunswick High School vs. Newark East Side
@ Eddie Moraes Stadium St. Charles Street, Newark
4:00pm
Lacrosse:Girls White-Varsity Scrimmage
John P. Stevens HS vs. Newark Collegiate Academy
4:00pm
Lacrosse:Girls Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Robbinsville vs. Monroe Township High School @
Monroe Township High School
4:00pm
Softball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Immaculata vs. South Plainfield
4:00pm
Softball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
John P. Stevens HS vs. Spotswood
4:00pm
Softball: Red-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
John P. Stevens HS vs. Spotswood
4:00pm
Softball: White-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
North Plainfield High School vs. David Brearley @
David Brearly, 401 Monroe Avenue, Kenilworth
4:00pm
Softball: White-Varsity Scrimmage
Edison vs. John F. Kennedy Memorial @
John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:00pm
Softball: Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
Edison vs. John F. Kennedy Memorial @
John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Scrimmage
Plainfield vs. Dunellen @
John P. Faber School
4:00pm
Softball: Gold-Varsity Scrimmage
(Time Changed)
Perth Amboy Magnet School vs. Saint Dominic Academy @
Lincoln Park Complex - Fields
4:00pm
Softball: White-JV Scrimmage
Edison vs. John F. Kennedy Memorial @
Merrill Park
4:00pm
Softball: Blue-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Edison vs. John F. Kennedy Memorial @
Merrill Park
4:00pm
Softball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Manville High School vs. Metuchen High School @
Metuchen
4:00pm
Softball: Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Robbinsville vs. Monroe Township High School @
Monroe Township High School
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Academy of Urban Leadership vs. New Brunswick Public Schools @
New Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Softball: Gold-Varsity Game
Woodbridge Academy Magnet School vs. Calvary Christian @
Phillips Park
4:00pm
Softball: Gold-Varsity Scrimmage
Keansburg vs. South Amboy @
South Amboy High School
4:00pm
Softball: White-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
John P. Stevens HS vs. Spotswood @
Spotswood High School
4:00pm
Softball: White-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
John P. Stevens HS vs. Spotswood @
Spotswood High School
4:00pm
Softball: Silver-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Rutgers Preparatory vs. Wardlaw+Hartridge @
Wardlaw-Hartridge High School
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys White-Varsity Scrimmage
John F. Kennedy Memorial vs. Middlesex
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
Woodbridge Academy Magnet School vs. Edison Academy Magnet School @
Middlesex County College
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Blue-JV Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
Woodbridge Academy Magnet School vs. Edison Academy Magnet School @
Middlesex County College
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Woodbridge Academy Magnet School vs. Edison Academy Magnet School @
Middlesex County College
4:00pm
Tennis:Boys Blue-Varsity Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
John F Kennedy Memorial vs. Middlesex @
Middlesex High School
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys White-Varsity Scrimmage
John F. Kennedy Memorial vs. East Orange
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys White-JV Scrimmage
John F. Kennedy Memorial vs. East Orange
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys White-JV Scrimmage
North Brunswick High School vs. John P. Stevens HS
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys White-Freshman Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
North Brunswick High School vs. John P. Stevens HS
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys Red-JV Scrimmage
North Brunswick High School vs. John P. Stevens HS
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys Red-Freshman Scrimmage
(Cancelled)
North Brunswick High School vs. John P. Stevens HS
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys Red-Varsity Tri Event
Multiple Schools
vs. Monroe Township High School @
Monroe Township High School
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys Red-JV Tri Event
Multiple Schools
vs. Monroe Township High School @
Monroe Township High School
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys Red-Freshman Tri Event
Multiple Schools
vs. Monroe Township High School @
Monroe Township High School
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys Freshman Game
(Cancelled)
More Links
John F. Kennedy vs. New Brunswick Public Schools @
New Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys White-Varsity Scrimmage
Edison vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North @ West Windsor Plainsboro North
4:00pm
Volleyball:Boys White-Varsity Scrimmage
Linden vs. Woodbridge High School @
Woodbridge High School
4:15pm
Baseball: White-Varsity Scrimmage
St. Joseph Regional vs. Perth Amboy @
Perth Amboy High School
4:15pm
Baseball: White-JV Scrimmage
St. Joseph Regional vs. Perth Amboy @
Perth Amboy High School
4:15pm
Lacrosse:Boys Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Lawrenceville vs. South Brunswick
4:15pm
Lacrosse:Girls Red-Varsity Scrimmage
East Brunswick vs. Peddie @
Peddie School
4:30pm
Lacrosse:Boys Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Cranford vs. East Brunswick @
East Brunswick High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse:Boys Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Glen Rock vs. Monroe Township High School @
Monroe Township High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse:Boys Red-Varsity Scrimmage
Northern Highlands vs. Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen @
Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen
4:30pm
Lacrosse:Boys White-JV Scrimmage
Freehold Township vs. Sayreville Public School @
Sayreville War Memorial High School
4:30pm
Volleyball:Boys White-Varsity Scrimmage
North Plainfield High School vs. Passaic Arts and Science Charter @
Passaic Arts & Science Charter School
4:30pm
Volleyball:Boys White-JV Scrimmage
North Plainfield High School vs. Passaic Arts and Science Charter @
Passaic Arts & Science Charter School
5:15pm
Volleyball:Boys White-Varsity Scrimmage
North Brunswick High School vs. John P. Stevens HS
5:15pm
Volleyball:Boys White-JV Scrimmage
Edison vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North @ West Windsor Plainsboro North
5:15pm
Volleyball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage
Edison vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North @ West Windsor Plainsboro North
5:15pm
Volleyball:Boys White-JV Scrimmage
Linden vs. Woodbridge High School @
Woodbridge High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse:Girls Red-JV Scrimmage
Robbinsville vs. Monroe Township High School @
Monroe Township High School
5:30pm
Volleyball:Boys Red-Varsity Scrimmage
North Brunswick High School vs. John P. Stevens HS
6:00pm
Lacrosse:Boys Red-JV Scrimmage
Cranford vs. East Brunswick @
East Brunswick High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse:Girls Red-JV Scrimmage
East Brunswick vs. Peddie @
Peddie School
6:00pm
Lacrosse:Boys Red-JV Scrimmage
Northern Highlands vs. Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen @
Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen
View:
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
June 2025
July 2025
August 2025
September 2025
October 2025
November 2025
December 2025
January 2026
March 2024
<<
<
TODAY
>
>>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
View Schedules:
Baseball Blue-JV
Baseball Blue-Varsity
Baseball Gold-JV
Baseball Gold-Varsity
Baseball John Adams Middle School
Baseball Middle School B
Baseball MS
Baseball MS Blue
Baseball MS Gold
Baseball MS Gray
Baseball Red-Freshman
Baseball Red-JV
Baseball Red-Varsity
Baseball Silver-JV
Baseball Silver-Varsity
Baseball Varsity
Baseball White-JV
Baseball White-Varsity
Baseball Woodrow Wilson Middle School
Basketball - Boys Blue-JV
Basketball - Boys Blue-Varsity
Basketball - Boys Freshman
Basketball - Boys Gold-JV
Basketball - Boys Gold-Varsity
Basketball - Boys JV
Basketball - Boys Middle School B
Basketball - Boys MS
Basketball - Boys MS Blue
Basketball - Boys MS Gold
Basketball - Boys MS Gray
Basketball - Boys MS Green
Basketball - Boys Red-Freshman
Basketball - Boys Red-JV
Basketball - Boys Red-Varsity
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Basketball - Boys White-Freshman
Basketball - Boys White-JV
Basketball - Boys White-Varsity
Basketball - Girls Blue-JV
Basketball - Girls Blue-Varsity
Basketball - Girls Freshman
Basketball - Girls Gold-JV
Basketball - Girls Gold-Varsity
Basketball - Girls JV
Basketball - Girls Middle School B
Basketball - Girls MS
Basketball - Girls MS Blue
Basketball - Girls MS Gold
Basketball - Girls MS Gray
Basketball - Girls Red-Freshman
Basketball - Girls Red-JV
Basketball - Girls Red-Varsity
Basketball - Girls Silver-Varsity
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Basketball - Girls White-Freshman
Basketball - Girls White-JV
Basketball - Girls White-Varsity
Bowling - Boys Blue-Varsity
Bowling - Boys COED Varsity
Bowling - Boys JV
Bowling - Boys Red-JV
Bowling - Boys Red-Varsity
Bowling - Boys Varsity
Bowling - Boys White-Varsity
Bowling - Girls Blue-Varsity
Bowling - Girls COED Varsity
Bowling - Girls JV
Bowling - Girls Red-Varsity
Bowling - Girls Varsity
Bowling - Girls White-Varsity
Cheer Varsity
Cheerleading COED Varsity
Cheerleading MS
Cheerleading Varsity
Competition Cheerleading Red-JV
Competition Cheerleading Red-Varsity
Competition Cheerleading Varsity
Competition Cheerleading White-Varsity
Competitive Cheerleading Varsity
Crew - Boys Varsity
Cross Country - Boys Gold-Varsity
Cross Country - Boys Red-Varsity
Cross Country - Boys Varsity
Cross Country - Girls Gold-Varsity
Cross Country - Girls Red-Varsity
Cross Country - Girls Varsity
Field Hockey - Girls JV
Field Hockey - Girls Varsity
Field Hockey - Girls White-JV
Field Hockey - Girls White-Varsity
Flag Football - Girls Red-Varsity
Flag Football - Girls Varsity
Football Freshman
Football JV
Football MS
Football Silver-Varsity
Football Varsity
Golf Red-Varsity
Golf Varsity
Golf - Boys Blue-Varsity
Golf - Boys COED Varsity
Golf - Boys Red-Varsity
Golf - Boys Varsity
Golf - Boys White-Varsity
Golf - Girls Blue-Varsity
Golf - Girls Red-Varsity
Golf - Girls Varsity
Golf - Girls White-Varsity
Gymnastics Red-Varsity
Ice Hockey Red-JV
Ice Hockey Red-Varsity
Ice Hockey Varsity
Indoor Track - Boys Varsity
Indoor Track - Girls Varsity
Lacrosse - Boys Freshman
Lacrosse - Boys MS
Lacrosse - Boys Red-JV
Lacrosse - Boys Red-Varsity
Lacrosse - Boys White-JV
Lacrosse - Boys White-Varsity
Lacrosse - Girls MS
Lacrosse - Girls Red-Freshman
Lacrosse - Girls Red-JV
Lacrosse - Girls Red-Varsity
Lacrosse - Girls White-JV
Lacrosse - Girls White-Varsity
Soccer - Boys Blue-JV
Soccer - Boys Blue-Varsity
Soccer - Boys Freshman
Soccer - Boys Gold-JV
Soccer - Boys Gold-Varsity
Soccer - Boys JV
Soccer - Boys Red-Freshman
Soccer - Boys Red-JV
Soccer - Boys Red-Varsity
Soccer - Boys Silver-JV
Soccer - Boys Silver-Varsity
Soccer - Boys Varsity
Soccer - Boys White-Freshman
Soccer - Boys White-JV
Soccer - Boys White-Varsity
Soccer - Girls Blue-JV
Soccer - Girls Blue-Varsity
Soccer - Girls Gold-JV
Soccer - Girls Gold-Varsity
Soccer - Girls Red-Freshman
Soccer - Girls Red-JV
Soccer - Girls Red-Varsity
Soccer - Girls Silver-JV
Soccer - Girls Silver-Varsity
Soccer - Girls Varsity
Soccer - Girls White-Freshman
Soccer - Girls White-JV
Soccer - Girls White-Varsity
Softball Blue-JV
Softball Blue-Varsity
Softball Freshman
Softball Gold-JV
Softball Gold-Varsity
Softball John Adams Middle School
Softball JV
Softball Middle School B
Softball MS
Softball MS Blue
Softball MS Gold
Softball MS Gray
Softball Red-Freshman
Softball Red-JV
Softball Red-Varsity
Softball Silver-JV
Softball Silver-Varsity
Softball Varsity
Softball White-JV
Softball White-Varsity
Softball Woodrow Wilson Middle School
Spring Track Blue-Varsity
Spring Track COED MS
Spring Track MS
Spring Track Varsity
Spring Track White-Varsity
Spring Track - Boys Blue-Varsity
Spring Track - Boys Gold-Varsity
Spring Track - Boys MS
Spring Track - Boys Red-Varsity
Spring Track - Boys Varsity
Spring Track - Boys White-Varsity
Spring Track - Girls Blue-Varsity
Spring Track - Girls MS
Spring Track - Girls Red-Varsity
Spring Track - Girls Varsity
Spring Track - Girls White-Varsity
Swimming - Boys Blue-Varsity
Swimming - Boys COED Varsity
Swimming - Boys MS
Swimming - Boys Red-JV
Swimming - Boys Red-Varsity
Swimming - Boys Varsity
Swimming - Boys White-Varsity
Swimming - Girls COED Varsity
Swimming - Girls Red-Varsity
Swimming - Girls Varsity
Swimming - Girls White-Varsity
Tennis - Boys Blue-JV
Tennis - Boys Blue-Varsity
Tennis - Boys COED MS
Tennis - Boys Gold-JV
Tennis - Boys Gold-Varsity
Tennis - Boys MS
Tennis - Boys Red-JV
Tennis - Boys Red-Varsity
Tennis - Boys Silver-Varsity
Tennis - Boys Varsity
Tennis - Boys White-JV
Tennis - Boys White-Varsity
Tennis - Girls Blue-JV
Tennis - Girls Blue-Varsity
Tennis - Girls Gold-JV
Tennis - Girls Gold-Varsity
Tennis - Girls Red-JV
Tennis - Girls Red-Varsity
Tennis - Girls White-JV
Tennis - Girls White-Varsity
Track COED Varsity
Track Freshman
Track Gold-Varsity
Track MS
Track Red-Varsity
Track Varsity
Track White-Varsity
Track - Boys Blue-Varsity
Track - Boys MS
Track - Boys Red-Varsity
Track - Boys Varsity
Track - Boys White-Varsity
Track - Girls MS
Track - Girls Red-Varsity
Track - Girls Varsity
Track - Girls White-Varsity
Unified Basketball - Boys COED Varsity
Unified Basketball - Boys Varsity
Unified Track & Field - Boys COED Varsity
Unified Track & Field - Boys Red-Varsity
Volleyball - Boys Freshman
Volleyball - Boys John Adams Middle School
Volleyball - Boys JV
Volleyball - Boys MS
Volleyball - Boys Red-Freshman
Volleyball - Boys Red-JV
Volleyball - Boys Red-Varsity
Volleyball - Boys Varsity
Volleyball - Boys White-Freshman
Volleyball - Boys White-JV
Volleyball - Boys White-Varsity
Volleyball - Boys Woodrow Wilson Middle School
Volleyball - Girls Blue-JV
Volleyball - Girls Blue-Varsity
Volleyball - Girls Freshman
Volleyball - Girls JV
Volleyball - Girls Red-Freshman
Volleyball - Girls Red-JV
Volleyball - Girls Red-Varsity
Volleyball - Girls Varsity
Volleyball - Girls White-Freshman
Volleyball - Girls White-JV
Volleyball - Girls White-Varsity
Winter Track - Boys Blue-Varsity
Winter Track - Boys Red-Varsity
Winter Track - Boys Varsity
Winter Track - Boys White-Varsity
Winter Track - Girls Red-Varsity
Winter Track - Girls Varsity
Winter Track - Girls White-Varsity
Wrestling Blue-JV
Wrestling Blue-Varsity
Wrestling JV
Wrestling MS
Wrestling Red-JV
Wrestling Red-Varsity
Wrestling Varsity
Wrestling White-JV
Wrestling White-Varsity
Wrestling - Girls Blue-Varsity
Wrestling - Girls MS
Wrestling - Girls Red-Varsity
Wrestling - Girls Varsity
Login Here
Powered by the rSchoolToday Athletic Scheduler
© 2013 Distributed Website Corp. and Greater Middlesex Conference
© Policies